Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Kuemmel | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SC BW Mülhausen | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Carsten Riechert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 6-5 | Klaus Backes | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 | |
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Dominic van Steenwijk | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:1 | Anrather TK RW II | 8:8 |
5-5 | Felix Vander | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Winter | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:4 |
4-4 | Rudi Balzer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
27.10.2023 | 5-6 | Stefan Heesen | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | TV Boisheim | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Wolfgang Gölitz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | |||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marharita Demchenko | 0:3 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Omar Mahros | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Würz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:2 |
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Linus Lennertz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Stefan Lützel | 3:2 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:0 |
09.12.2023 | 3-4 | Frank Pollan | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Marcel Langner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Stephan Malessa |
Henry Vogt
Dominic Fohler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 9:4 | ||
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Klaus Backes |
Philipp Reuter
Dominic van Steenwijk |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
22.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Stephan Malessa |
Rudi Balzer
Michael Tiebe |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:4 |
27.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Stephan Malessa |
Wolfgang Gölitz
Stefan Heesen |
1:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 18:20 | 9:6 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stephan Malessa |
Martin Ullrich
Marc Linders |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stephan Malessa |
Darius Venclovas
Daniel Löwe |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stephan Malessa |
Walter Neikes
Thomas Derichs |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:0 | ||
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Stephan Malessa |
Frank Pollan
Rudolf Müller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 5:9 |