Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Weiss | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Thorsten Braun | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Schlüter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:4 | TTVg. Schwerte III | 4:9 |
1-1 | Stephanie Tschirbs | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Heribert Rohner | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Günther Ziethoff | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Bonnekoh | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Günter Chroncz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 11:8 | |||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Johannes Heimann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | PTSV Dortmund II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Stephan Finn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Mahnke | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TuS Scharnhorst | 8:8 |
2-2 | Artur Konowalczyk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Somburg | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | FC Brünninghausen IV | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Bunk-Lübbe | 3:1 | 10:12 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kirill Rybalchenko | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Frank Schäfer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Ernst Tittel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TT-Team Hagen V | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Andree von Holten | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 14:12 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 1-2 | Karsten Seefeldt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 2:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Turan Yalciner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Stephanie Tschirbs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTVg. Schwerte III | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Pascal Zientek | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Günter Chroncz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Bonnekoh | 2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||
18.02.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Lange | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 1. TTV Asseln | 8:8 |
2-2 | Ralf Syldatke | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thorsten Braun | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 9:4 |
2-2 | Thomas Weiss | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Torsten Trzeciak | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 13:15 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 2:9 |
2-2 | Heiko Proft | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Patrick Mahnke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Scharnhorst | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Artur Konowalczyk | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 1-2 | Turan Yalciner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 15:17 | 9:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Karsten Seefeldt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Bunk-Lübbe | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | FC Brünninghausen IV | 9:0 | |
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Johannes Heimann | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | PTSV Dortmund II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Björn Münzberg | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 6:11 | |||
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Frank Schäfer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Kirill Rybalchenko | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||
19.04.2024 | 1-2 | Ernst Tittel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TT-Team Hagen V | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Dürrleder | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Dreston |
Thorsten Braun
Tim Staude |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 9:4 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Dreston |
Manfred Schlüter
Dustin Läcke |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 4:9 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Dreston |
Christian Rehr
Rüdiger Opitz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Marc Berning |
Günter Chroncz
Jürgen Bonnekoh |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 9:5 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Erhan Konyali |
Stephan Finn
Jürgen Ziemann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
05.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Artur Konowalczyk
Alexander Bidenko |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Patrick Mahnke
Imenhan Nisamedinov |
0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Jürgen Bunk-Lübbe
Martin Somburg |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:2 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marc Berning |
Frank Schäfer
Kirill Rybalchenko |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:9 | |
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Oliver Chmurzynski
Fabian Römer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:7 |
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Karl-Heinz Hoppe
Dennis Lünse |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:3 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Manfred Schlüter
Dustin Läcke |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Nils Schreier
Peter Kausch |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:8 | |
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Heribert Rohner
Bernd Mathias |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Peter Lange
Ralf Syldatke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
28.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Jörn Scholle
Ingo Hartwig |
3:2 | 18:20 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:4 |
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Lars Dominik Berning
Tobias Falke |
1:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:9 | |
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Alexander Bidenko
Johanna Schulze-Bramey |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
14.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer
Thomas Spuddig |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
23.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Mahmoud Ganjoui
Marcel Werner |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
06.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Dreston |
Johannes Heimann
Stephan Finn |
3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Dreston |
Julius Voß
Artem Kuropiatnyk |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Dreston |
Ernst Tittel
Dirk Dürrleder |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 |