Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christoph Böckenbrink | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | Werner SC III | 5:5 |
3-3 | Karsten Dahl | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
07.09.2023 | 3-4 | Josef Hamer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SuS Oberaden V | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Ralf Grundner | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
14.09.2023 | 4-3 | Thorsten Blome | 2:3 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 |
3-3 | Peter Gerstendorf | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Fleißig | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Werne 98 II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Martin Peters | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Krampe | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Stockum II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Stefan Kortsteger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | David Herbst | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:2 | 11:8 | VfB 08 Lünen | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Kusio | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten Dahl | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | Werner SC III | 6:4 |
3-3 | Jürgen Löcke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
28.01.2024 | 4-3 | Carsten Schlüchter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 |
3-3 | Rüdiger Pielke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 1:3 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Thomas Greifenberg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
15.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:0 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 13:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Klaus von Depka | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 3-4 | Philipp Juretzky | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | |
3-3 | Mustafa Ataman | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Makosch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | Werner SC II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Theodor Fränzer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.03.2024 | 3-4 | Franziska Kowalski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:7 | TTC Werne 98 II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Katharina Hüsch | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Ernst Kasch
Manfred Woehl |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:5 | |
07.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Uwe Gröhlich
Volker Kowalski |
2:3 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
14.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Armin Redlbeck
Maik Schnitter |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Axel Brocke
Franziska Kowalski |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Fabian Sturm
Fabian Biermann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Marcel Kusio
David Herbst |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
11.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Ernst Kasch
Manfred Woehl |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
28.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Volker Kowalski
Ralf Grundner |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Thomas Greifenberg
Wolfgang Hupe |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
15.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Huy Khoa Pham
Klaus von Depka |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Leon Gössing
Martin Wertessen |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Rolf Glanzer |
Stephan Müller
Jürgen Theodor Fränzer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Olbrich |
Friedhelm Heitmann
Katharina Hüsch |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:5 |