Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 2-1 | Bekir Aydin | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Markus Haissig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Bloy | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:4 | Anrather TK RW II | 8:8 |
1-1 | Daniel König | 1:3 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Marcel Heinrichs | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Denis Tomic | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Schmitz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV Boisheim | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Erik Tretbar | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thiemo Janßen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Luis Kostyra | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Ullrich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Anrather TK RW III | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Tim Schrangs | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Darius Venclovas | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst III | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Marvin Krakau | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Walter Neikes | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:0 | ||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Smit | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Thomas Fischer | 3:1 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Hendrik Messer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | SC BW Mülhausen | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Tullmin | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Bekir Aydin | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 15:13 | DJK VfL Willich II | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Markus Haissig | 2:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Marco Cönen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Lars Wienands | 3:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:4 | |||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Denis Tomic | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 7:9 |
1-1 | Oliver Belles | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Kern |
Markus Haissig
Bernd Glowinski |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | ||
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Kern |
Daniel König
Tim Schrangs |
2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 8:8 |
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Kern |
Denis Tomic
Lucas Davi |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 9:4 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Kern |
Erik Tretbar
Karl Metten |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Michael Kern |
Thiemo Janßen
Marharita Demchenko |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Kern |
Tim Schrangs
Jens Weyers |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Kern |
Marvin Krakau
Linus Lennertz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:2 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Kern |
Diemo Schallehn
Stefan Lützel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:0 | ||
09.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Haissig |
Thomas Smit
Michael Janssen |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Bernd Glowinski |
Benjamin Tullmin
Hendrik Messer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Kern |
Markus Haissig
Michael Beneke |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:6 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Michael Kern |
Marco Cönen
Daniel König |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Michael Kern |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
3:2 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:9 |