Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Strauss | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 9:0 | |
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Justin Kuhfuß | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Ralf Gutt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Pascal Rehme | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTG Lemgo | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Hans-Joachim Göthe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sergej Baldin | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTSG Erder | 8:8 |
4-4 | Stefan Siekmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Dörgeloh | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:0 | TTV Lage III | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Rene Masur | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marvin Schäfer | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Eintracht Belle III | 9:1 |
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Theisen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTV Lage II | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Markus Dengel | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Gerhard Heidebrecht | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Belle II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Lotta-Marlen Becker | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ivan Demcenko | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Belle III | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Thomas Strauss | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Ralf Schmidt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTG Lemgo | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Eikermann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 2-1 | Holger Gehring | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide | 9:3 |
2-2 | Lukas Borysiewicz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
04.04.2024 | 1-2 | Fabian Schütz | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTSG Erder | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Simon Ognjenovic | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 1-2 | Thorsten Rieke | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | TTV Lage II | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D2 | Ole Hettig |
Christian Gehlhaar
Gerhard Heidebrecht |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:0 |
21.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Jonah Blümel
Justin Kuhfuß |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Alexander Eikermann
Pascal Rehme |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Cord Düben |
Fabian Schütz
Sergej Baldin |
3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:8 |
13.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Bernd Rüschenpöhler
Jürgen Diekmann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
27.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Cord Düben |
Oliver Scholz
Lotta-Marlen Becker |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
08.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Sascha Thamm
Stephan Theisen |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Cord Düben |
Jürgen Möller
Marcel Heyden |
3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:8 |
24.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Ivan Demcenko
Thomas Strauss |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
08.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Cord Düben |
Alexander Eikermann
Pascal Rehme |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:7 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Lukas Borysiewicz
Ralf Gutt |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:3 | |
04.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Fabian Schütz
Thomas Vogel |
2:3 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 |
09.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Cord Düben |
Thorsten Rieke
Rainer Dittus |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 |