Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-1 | Jonas Geiß | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Dortmund-Wellinghofen II | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Finn Niklas Stöckert | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:1 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Bange | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TTC Harpen II | 9:2 | ||
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Naumann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Westfalia Somborn III | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Adrian Janoschka | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Lars Hanning | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | DJK Roland Rauxel IV | 9:4 |
4-4 | Antonia-Maria Chroscinski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 5-6 | Armin Gunst | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:0 | 11:9 | TuS Ende II | 9:2 | |
13.04.2024 | 4-3 | Zana Khalil | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TT-Team Bochum III | 9:2 | ||
20.04.2024 | 5-6 | Ingo Meyer | 3:2 | 19:17 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:3 | SV Westfalia Somborn III | 9:6 |
6-6 | Wolfgang Kondziela-Wagner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:7 | ||||
04.05.2024 | 5-6 | Yves Saalmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TuS Ende | 6:9 | |
5-5 | Frank Jensen | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Leonas Gamon |
Jonas Geiß
Carl-Luis Weidner |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Alexander Koch |
Tomasz Waniczek
Michael Bange |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Bergfeld |
Anton Elliott
Marcel Kemper |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | ||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Jonas Schöler |
Julian Funke
Jan-Luca Funke |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Tim Gliemann |
Detlef Kröner
Rolf Gunst |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
13.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Alexander Koch |
Jörg Herlitze
Fritz Cardoz |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:2 | ||
20.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Tim Gliemann |
Adrian Janoschka
Robert Sendrowski |
2:3 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 9:6 |
04.05.2024 | D3-D3 | Thomas Vollberg |
Frank Jensen
Yves Saalmann |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:9 |