Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kersten | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TV Vennikel | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Sven Meschede | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
22.09.2023 | 1-1 | Thomas Wernsdörfer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TV Moers II | 7:3 |
2-1 | Panagiotis Tzoutis | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-1 | Kevin Porsch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TV Kaldenhausen | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Dieter Oberst | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.10.2023 | 6-5 | Franko Grisari | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken III | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Kai Baumgartner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Harald Clouth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC Homberg | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Holger Strohschein | 3:1 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 2-2 | Carsten Kulms | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Budberg | 6:4 |
1-2 | Jörg Amerkamp | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Benedikt Maxelon | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | VfL Rheinhausen II | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Cuma Ülger | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-2 | Rainer Temath | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TuS 08 Rheinberg VI | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Heiner Pürschel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Lothar Kuhn |
Sven Meschede
Klaus Kersten |
1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Erwin Pinno |
Wolfgang Ottow
Michael Donath |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:3 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Mike Votel |
Kevin Porsch
Alfred Oberst |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
25.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Tim Tomaszewski |
Thorsten Kamp
Franko Grisari |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Sven Kassen |
Andre Buunk
Michael Peltz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Erwin Pinno |
Frank Strehlow
Oliver Szupancsics |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Andre Tröger |
Sebastian Hinz
Dirk Fischer |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:9 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Erwin Pinno |
Heiner Pürschel
Nils Roth |
3:1 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:0 |