Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 1-1 | Tim Stutzinger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | SG Kaarst | 1:9 | ||
2-1 | Elija Meyer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jona Maarten Wolters | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 3:0 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
10.10.2023 | 2-2 | Markus Hutter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 5:5 |
1-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | FuYuan Cheng | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | Anrather TK RW II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Fiamma Lohse Acea | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Nicolás Spicker Ferreira | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-1 | Waldemar Mosch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Willich V | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Michael Rottländer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tobias Wegner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 1. TTC BW Breyell II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Norman Küppers | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
1-3 | Bartosz Kowalczyk | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 2-1 | Karim Ashour | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Julian Smit | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marcel Gartz | 3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-2 | Roland Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TV Vorst II | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 15:13 | |||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Janßen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TTF Rhenania Königshof II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Luis Wanner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Ali Baz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Wagner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Justus Juch | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 1. TTC BW Breyell | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Jannick Schmidt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Norman Küppers | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:2 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 2-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Manfred Hermsen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Wagner |
Tim Stutzinger
Elija Meyer |
2:3 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 |
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Rene Baumann |
Markus Hutter
Michael Willemsen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Wagner |
Fiamma Lohse Acea
FuYuan Cheng |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Tschöp |
Michael Rottländer
Dieter Schipper |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Muhammad Kutiny |
Tobias Wegner
Bartosz Kowalczyk |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Wagner |
Julian Smit
Karim Ashour |
2:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:8 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Muhammad Kutiny |
Thorsten Radhöfer
Nils Meier |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Wagner |
Philipp Janßen
Ali Baz |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:4 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Tschöp |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Lennart Dengler |
Jannick Schmidt
Justus Juch |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Vincent Tschöp |
Birgit Krings
Ralf Weirich |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 10:0 |