Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thorsten Zinn | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TuS Ahmsen II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Jens-Nikolas Liedtke | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
05.09.2023 | 4-3 | Arno Martejevs | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TTV Silixen II | 6:4 |
4-4 | Stefan Kinast | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Leweling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | TuS Helpup V | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Monika Wolny | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Andrea Mönch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Bavenhausen III | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Axel Lüking | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ulrich Bröker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTG Lemgo VII | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Heike Lüking | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 11:6 | ||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Lüking | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Axel Lüking | 3:2 | 9:11 | 17:19 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
31.10.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Sdrenka | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | VfL Lieme | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Malte Vogt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Günter Knäpp | 0:3 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 10:12 | PSG Bad Salzuflen III | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Peter Pohl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Nolting | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TuS Langenholzhausen II | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Paul Reger | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
16.11.2023 | 2-1 | Cordula Wiemer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Peter Neudorf | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 3-4 | Mohamad Ammar Jamali | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TuS Brake | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | MO´min Salah | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Kahle | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TTV Lage VI | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Artur Schmidt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Ingo Salmon | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TuS Ahmsen III | 9:1 |
2-2 | Torsten Oesterhaus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 2-1 | Heike Lüking | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:3 | TTG Lemgo VII | 10:0 |
2-2 | Ursula Rackelmann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Eberhard Marten | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTSG Erder III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Plawicki | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jens Terzyk | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTG Lemgo V | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Horst Rosen | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
29.02.2024 | 1-2 | Simon Droste | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuS Bexterhagen V | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Pascal Küster | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
05.03.2024 | 1-2 | Axel Lüking | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Bavenhausen IV | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Olaf Schmidtke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:1 | |||||
12.03.2024 | 1-2 | Cordula Wiemer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Schuckenbaum II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Peter Neudorf | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||
14.03.2024 | 2-1 | Klaus Cziommer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:2 | PSG Bad Salzuflen IV | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Jobst Flörkemeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Müller | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | VfL Lüerdissen III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Alexander Bach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 15:13 | |||||
16.04.2024 | 1-2 | Hans-Jürgen Buttkus | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Lage VI | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Artur Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Nicklas Behring
Jens-Nikolas Liedtke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
05.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Armin Luckat
Arno Martejevs |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Holger Leweling
Christian Jürgensmeyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 3:7 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Uwe Erdmann
Axel Lüking |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Wirtz |
Ursula Rackelmann
Ulrike Drewes |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Simon Droste
Wolfgang Sachs |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 2:8 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Lükermann |
Axel Lüking
Dieter Junghärtchen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Christian Münster
Malte Vogt |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Detlev Ortmann
Peter Pohl |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Peter Nolting
Paul Reger |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Lükermann |
Peter Neudorf
Cordula Wiemer |
3:2 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 4:6 |
22.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tobias Büker |
Matthias Langer
Mohamad Ammar Jamali |
3:1 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | |
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Björn Wirtz |
Hans-Jürgen Buttkus
Sabine Weber |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Klaus Plawicki
Eberhard Marten |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Tobias Büker |
Ingo Salmon
Martin Henkel |
3:1 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
20.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tobias Büker |
Heike Lüking
Ursula Rackelmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Klaus Plawicki
Eberhard Marten |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 15:17 | 1:9 | ||
27.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Tobias Stohlmann |
Adrian Huck
Horst Rosen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tobias Büker |
Simon Droste
Wolfgang Sachs |
1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Olaf Schmidtke
Tobias Ahlbach |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Peter Neudorf
Cordula Wiemer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 1:9 | |
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Klaus Cziommer
Manfred Pörtner |
3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:7 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Björn Wirtz |
Thomas Müller
Leander Jakubek |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 1:9 |
16.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Ulrich Lükermann |
Artur Schmidt
Michael Kahle |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 |