Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-3 | Kai-Ingo Eichler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 4:6 | ||
3-4 | Marek Szendrecki | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 3-3 | Norbert Börste | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:1 | TTC Werne 98 III | 7:3 |
3-4 | Jonas Völz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 3-3 | Werner Jäger-Kersting | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC SG Selm IV | 2:8 |
4-3 | Stefan Massling | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-2 | Daniel Kämper | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Bergkamen III | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Andreas Moroz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 3-3 | Philipp Ploczicki | 3:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 7:3 |
4-3 | Sebastian Lentes | 3:2 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
17.11.2023 | 2-2 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe V | 9:1 | |
2-1 | Klaus von Depka | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 3-3 | Rudi Laupichler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | TTF Lünen III | 6:4 | ||
4-3 | Theodor Scholz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
19.01.2024 | 3-3 | Holger Wehlend | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTC Lünen-Wethmar | 2:8 | |
4-3 | Jürgen Gerbenz | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 3-3 | Norbert Börste | 3:2 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTC Werne 98 III | 6:4 |
4-3 | Ralf Kurek | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
15.03.2024 | 4-4 | Sebastian Lentes | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel III | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Dajana Gizdic | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 3-3 | Kai Elsbeck | 1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | SuS Oberaden VI | 7:3 | |
1-3 | Maurice Hüttner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 3-3 | Martin Evermann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 17:15 | TTF Lünen III | 5:5 |
3-4 | Theodor Scholz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
05.05.2024 | 4-4 | Hasan Karahan | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | CVJM Heeren-Werve II | 4:6 |
4-3 | Dirk Bockermann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | David Herbst |
Sergej Lau
Holger Wehlend |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hoffmann |
Marc Urbschat
Norbert Börste |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:3 | |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hoffmann |
Richard Pötter
Stefan Massling |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | David Herbst |
Daniel Kämper
Thorsten Solinger |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | David Herbst |
David Miszczak
Philipp Ploczicki |
2:3 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 18:20 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:3 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | David Herbst |
Klaus von Depka
Joschua Siegmund |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
28.11.2023 | D2-D2 | David Herbst |
Niklas Möllmann
Jan Westrup |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Margot Wosnitza |
Kai-Ingo Eichler
Jürgen Gerbenz |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | David Herbst |
Till Willerding
Norbert Börste |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Kevin Lubina |
David Miszczak
Dajana Gizdic |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | David Herbst |
Maurice Hüttner
Kevin Sehrwald |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:3 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | David Herbst |
Thomas Goretzki
Martin Evermann |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
05.05.2024 | D2-D2 | Margot Wosnitza |
Klaus Bockermann
Michael Breidert |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 |