Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Ben Graner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTV Falken Rheinkamp | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Jan Schrooten | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 5-6 | Mark Beuing | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:4 | |
30.09.2023 | 6-5 | Dominik Sieks | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Brackwede II | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nemanja Gambiroza | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Schettki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Orhan Aydin | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TuS 08 Rheinberg | 9:7 | ||
6-6 | Michael Zeltsch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 5-6 | Jan Unkhoff | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | GSV Fröndenberg | 9:2 | ||
28.10.2023 | 5-6 | Maik Wojke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Mettmann-Sport | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | 6-5 | Rainer Jungblut | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Union Velbert III | 7:9 | |
6-6 | John Holler | 3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Kaiser |
Damir Halilovic
Ben Graner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | ||
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Kaiser |
Christoph Heckmann
Mark Beuing |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
30.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Kaiser |
Dominik Sieks
Marvin Beckmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
01.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Henri Schmidt |
Thomas Schettki
Alexander Daun |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Tobias Knoll |
Orhan Aydin
Michael Zeltsch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Kaiser |
Marcel Kautz
Arda Yenen |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Kaiser |
Ilja Blonstein
Edgar Höhn |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Kaiser |
Rainer Jungblut
John Holler |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:9 |