Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Kampfer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Derendorf | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Lieff | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jens Kaldasch | 2:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TTC Wuppertal | 5:9 |
3-3 | Christian Wulkesch | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||
30.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Gester | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 2:9 | |
22.10.2023 | 3-4 | Patrik Schoof | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 4:11 | Haaner TV | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Luis Pottmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 1:11 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Rüffer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC SW Velbert II | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Pascal Friedrich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jan Schoch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TSV Meerbusch | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Mathis Rosenbaum | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Frank Mund | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Wickrath II | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Christian Kusenberg | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Hintzen | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach | 8:8 |
3-3 | Noah Zachowski | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
07.12.2023 | 4-3 | Ruoqi Wei | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TG Neuss II | 8:8 |
4-4 | Bolin Lin | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Chuya Kojima | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TuS Derendorf | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Florian Kampfer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ruoqi Wei | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TG Neuss II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Miguel Abeledo Sztucki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Tim Jannis Kampmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 3:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Danny Matz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | Haaner TV | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Martin Szameitat | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Boris Zhao | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 9:7 | ||
4-4 | Yoshito Ito | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Steffen Klahold | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | TSV Meerbusch | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Lenz |
Oliver Lieff
Dominik Schauerte |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
24.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Jens Kaldasch
Christoph Thiem |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Bolewski |
Felix Eric Schlüter
Tim Jannis Kampmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:9 | ||
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Luis Pottmann
Martin Szameitat |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 4:9 | |
12.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Christian Rüffer
Vojislav Kosanovic |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 4:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Lenz |
Rainer Kopittke
Steffen Klahold |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Roland Wolters |
Michael Rix
Christian Kusenberg |
3:1 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Lenz |
Felix Liebhold
Noah Zachowski |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:8 |
07.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Bolin Lin
Linyun Wei |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Florian Kampfer
Mark Eichenberger |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Aytekin Cam |
Miguel Abeledo Sztucki
Jiahe Tong |
0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Ernst-Willi Jennessen |
Felix Eric Schlüter
Tim Jannis Kampmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 | ||
24.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Martin Szameitat
Tobias Lüscher |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:6 | |
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Benjamin Lenz |
Boris Zhao
Yoshito Ito |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
11.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Ernst-Willi Jennessen |
Ismet Erkis
Rainer Kopittke |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |