Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Adrian Klimas | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | VfL Winz-Baak | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Walter Höttler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:6 | |||
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Björn Baumann | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 5:11 | PSV Oberhausen | 1:9 |
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Mika Winnen | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Christian Hintze | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Cederik Kaufmann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | MTG Horst | 4:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Domenic Wolff | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TB Beckhausen | 9:3 | |
04.11.2023 | 6-5 | Murteza Aldirmaz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | FC Schalke 04 | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Marius Mann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Josef Langer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Bottrop 47 | 9:6 | |
5-5 | Thomas Nawarecki | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Robin Wolter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Simon Sprenger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Lukas Wagner | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | DJK Olympia Bottrop | 1:9 | |
27.01.2024 | 3-4 | Dinesh Rao | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSSV Bottrop | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Andrzej Golik |
Daniel Krause
Nico Möller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Homann |
Alexander Michajlov
Sascha Schwarz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Dennis Rother |
Maximilian Wittmar
Daniel Weiss |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Sven Schneider
Leon-Luca Schlage |
3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Dinesh Rao
Kevin Nurkowski |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Holger Schreiber |
Marcel Mann
Reinhold Anton |
2:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:3 |
04.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Thorsten Honefeld
Marius Mann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Thomas Nawarecki
Josef Langer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 9:6 | |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Robin Wolter
Simon Sprenger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Holger Schreiber |
Patrick Bieletz
Lothar Paskuda |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Homann |
Marcel Karst
Dinesh Rao |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 1:9 |