Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Erb | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SF Schnee III | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Sven Zühlsdorf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 4-3 | Markus Hochgräfe | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | TTC BG Hiddinghausen II | 2:8 |
3-3 | Stephan Meyer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thilo Noll | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | SV Wetter II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Werner Anton | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Langhorst | 0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | DJK BW Annen VI | 1:8 | ||
2-2 | Lukas Gelfuß | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Oliver Kutzner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 0:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marvin Lieber | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 8:11 | SV Westfalia Somborn V | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Gerald Hoppadietz | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Philipp Langer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
02.03.2024 | 3-4 | Bernd Klaffki | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:8 | ||
14.03.2024 | 3-4 | Sven Zühlsdorf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SF Schnee III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Willmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Karl-Heinz Pfützenreuter | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | EGV Hattingen V | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Sergejj Meleshko | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Mundt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 3-4 | Torsten Sickert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | SV Bommern | 0:8 | ||
17.04.2024 | 4-3 | Rosendahl Björn | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TSG Sprockhövel II | 2:8 |
4-4 | Niklas Stoffel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 4-3 | Bilal Yavas | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | DJK BW Annen VII | 6:8 |
3-3 | Marcus Ziemann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||
1-3 | Manuel Stegemann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Rika Griepenburg-Wagner |
Jens Benning
Holger Erb |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
31.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Helmut Adrian |
Andreas Vratny
Stephan Meyer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Schober-Willam |
Frank Möller
Thilo Noll |
1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg |
Bernd Langhorst
Lukas Gelfuß |
0:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Rika Griepenburg-Wagner |
Klaus Uhl
Oliver Kutzner |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 0:8 |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Bernd Eckey |
Gerald Hoppadietz
Marvin Lieber |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg |
Uwe Werning
Dirk Offermann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
14.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg |
Jens Benning
Sven Zühlsdorf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 2:8 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stephan Lies |
Wolfgang Menke
Sergejj Meleshko |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:8 | |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Stephan Lies |
Peter Drescher
Torsten Sickert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Dieter Hilgenberg |
Sebastian Vesper
Niklas Stoffel |
1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
21.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Bernd Eckey |
Dominik Böhle
Marcus Ziemann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |