Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Klitz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:5 | TTF Lünen IV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Jan Westrup | 0:3 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marek Pape | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:0 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Poinsitt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 13:11 | TTC Holzwickede IV | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Heike Busch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Cornelia Kurth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Samy Wenzel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 10:0 |
1-1 | Thomas Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Markus Frenzel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Raymund Vatheuer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IX | 8:2 |
3-2 | Reinhard Lesner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
2-2 | Wolfgang Wottke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Erwin Oestermann | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | Werner SC IV | 3:7 |
1-1 | Jens Bülow | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Justin Heimann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-1 | Bernhard Backhove | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTF Lünen IV | 3:7 |
1-2 | Tim Barteit | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 1-1 | Marcus Beeske | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTC Holzwickede IV | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Stefan Poinsitt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
05.02.2024 | 1-1 | Thorsten Solinger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TuRa Bergkamen IV | 4:6 | |
2-1 | Markus Frenzel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Edward Hübner |
Jan Westrup
Matthias Klitz |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:4 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Edward Hübner |
Heike Busch
Stefan Poinsitt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Winfred Raba |
Thomas Hoffmann
Samy Wenzel |
2:3 | 20:22 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:0 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Wehowski |
Wolfgang Wottke
Reinhard Lesner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Edward Hübner |
Erwin Oestermann
Gunter Zotzmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 3:7 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marvin Jänsch |
Tim Barteit
Michael Zurkowski |
1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:7 | |
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Edward Hübner |
Stefan Poinsitt
Cornelia Kurth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Edward Hübner |
Thorsten Solinger
Siegmund Schmidt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 4:6 |