Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jeremy Kühnle | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 6:4 |
3-3 | Christian Post | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Geiger | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | Werner SC III | 5:5 |
4-4 | Jürgen Löcke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
28.10.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Schlüchter | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SuS Oberaden V | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Rüdiger Pielke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
31.10.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Greifenberg | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | ||||
07.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Krüger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC SG Selm III | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Torsten Rottmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.01.2024 | 3-4 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Joschua Siegmund | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 3-4 | Ralf Grundner | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | SuS Oberaden V | 7:3 |
4-4 | Rüdiger Pielke | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
19.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Greifenberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Grieseler |
Christian Post
Jeremy Kühnle |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Peters |
Ernst Kasch
Manfred Woehl |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ralf Kurek |
Rüdiger Pielke
Carsten Schlüchter |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:6 | |
31.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Peters |
Thomas Greifenberg
Wolfgang Hupe |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Martin Peters |
Horst Haag
Torsten Rottmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
14.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Axel Brocke |
Huy Khoa Pham
Jens Krämer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Axel Brocke |
Thomas Greifenberg
Wolfgang Hupe |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:2 |