Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Elsässer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 14:16 | TTF Bönen III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Patrick Drepper | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Heyer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTF Bönen II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Stephan Drepper | 0:3 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Averkamp | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | LTV Lippstadt | 7:9 |
3-3 | Christian Pekrul | 1:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Strathausen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TV Fredeburg | 6:9 |
4-4 | Florian Mertens | 1:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Köster | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Niemietz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jonas Wegmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | DJK SR Cappel II | 9:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Gerhard Kleineberg | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 15:17 | TTC turflon Werl | 7:9 |
3-3 | Jan Willmund | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Bussmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TuS Sundern | 9:0 | ||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Robert Dickner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 9:2 | |
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Schreiber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | DJK Germania Kamen | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Hamza Kaichouh | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Marc-Andre Adler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TuS Uentrop | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Julian Trepmann | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Patrick Drepper | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTF Bönen III | 9:1 | ||
28.01.2024 | 3-4 | Tim Heyer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTF Bönen II | 1:9 |
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Florian Mertens | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Fredeburg | 9:3 | ||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Nadim Yassine | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | GSV Fröndenberg III | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Andreas Köster | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marcel Beule | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | DJK SR Cappel II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Peter Bentler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Pekrul | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | LTV Lippstadt | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Hanno Link | 2:3 | 11:7 | 21:19 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.03.2024 | 4-3 | Gerhard Kleineberg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC turflon Werl | 3:9 | |
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Niklas Lübke | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TuS Sundern | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Bussmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Melina Kösling | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 9:2 | ||
13.04.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Hille | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | DJK Germania Kamen | 8:8 |
4-4 | Yilmaz Turhal | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Mattis Kemper | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TuS Uentrop | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Marc-Andre Adler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Luca Bluhm
Jan Emanuel Teichmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Marco Goecke
Steven Paruzel |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Jonas Mittermüller
Tim Heyer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
15.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Jakob Kramer
Lars Averkamp |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Sándor Tejgel
Christian Pekrul |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 12:14 | |||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Michael Schmitte
Florian Mertens |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Andrej Cerkuc
Stefan Niemietz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Manuel Eisenbrecher
Finn Tschense |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Felix Teiner
Gerhard Kleineberg |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Marcel Kühl
Christoph Heickmann |
1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Roland Sommer
Kuba Golaszewski |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:0 |
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Sebastian Leben
Robert Dickner |
3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Christian Schreiber
Tobias Hille |
3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Marc-Andre Adler
Julian Trepmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:9 | |
12.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Patrick Drepper
Stephan Elsässer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
28.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Marco Goecke
Steven Paruzel |
1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Michael Schmitte
Florian Mertens |
3:2 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:3 |
17.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Andreas Köster
Nadim Yassine |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Andrej Cerkuc
Linda Cerkuc |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Sebastian Groß
Jonas Wegmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Jakob Kramer
Lars Averkamp |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Sándor Tejgel
Christian Pekrul |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Jan Willmund
Gerhard Kleineberg |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:9 | |
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Roland Sommer
Matthias Bussmann |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Kuba Golaszewski
Niklas Lübke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Tobias Walter
Louis Löhr |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
13.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Steffen Kaltwasser
Yilmaz Turhal |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Thomas Gerstmann |
Fabian Trepmann
Mattis Kemper |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 |