Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Frank Stolle | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Peter Felgenhauer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:14 | |||
10.09.2023 | 3-4 | Harish Kamalendran | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 2:9 | ||
24.10.2023 | 1-2 | Emin Gülhan | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Rainer Seroka | 3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christof Dropalla | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:0 | |
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Sebastian Linde | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 6-5 | Espen Fritschka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | PTSV Dortmund II | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Niklas Schumacher | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Kai Frank | 3:1 | 11:9 | 17:19 | 11:9 | 11:3 | FC Brünninghausen V | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Philipp Hänisch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 5-6 | Frank Grob | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Joachim Schmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | David Slusarski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Leonardo Erburneo | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | |||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 0:8 |
1-1 | Peter Nemeth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Robbie Calvert |
Frank Stolle
Peter Felgenhauer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 1:8 | |
10.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Robbie Calvert |
Lars Quint
Frank Schäfer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 | |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Robbie Calvert |
Emin Gülhan
Rainer Seroka |
0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | ||
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Menkowski |
Robin Tönnies
Christof Dropalla |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Carsten Menkowski |
Sebastian Linde
Jasha Volmerich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
13.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Markus Ehrlich
Espen Fritschka |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:9 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Lars Dominik Berning |
Kai Frank
Dirk Westerholt |
2:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:8 |
17.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Ali Khalid |
Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer
Joachim Schmidt |
2:3 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 |
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Robbie Calvert |
Leonardo Erburneo
David Slusarski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
17.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Franz-Josef Fedrau |
Peter Nemeth
Dirk Dröge |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 0:8 |