Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | 1-2 | Silas Oeding | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | TuS Wadersloh III | 1:9 |
3-2 | Julian Bücker | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
2-2 | Janik Diedrich | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.09.2023 | 2-2 | Sören Finger | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 6:4 | |
2-1 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jonathan Ohl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 2:8 | ||
2-4 | Patrick Frerich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:1 | |||||
2-2 | Nick Fiedler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lennard Misiewicz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 1:9 | ||
3-2 | Kevin Rommel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-2 | Finley Alexander Bici | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 3-3 | Lennart Böser | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 12:14 | TV Verl | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Jasper Kreienbrinck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lukas Nienaber | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2:8 | ||
4-2 | Hannes Freitag | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:8 | |||||
2-2 | Nils Konrad | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mia-Katharina Düker | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | DJK BW Avenwedde III | 3:7 | ||
2-3 | Nick Burkhard | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
2-2 | Ben Burkhard | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
16.01.2024 | 2-2 | Janik Diedrich | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 5:11 | TuS Wadersloh III | 1:9 |
2-1 | Silas Oeding | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
25.01.2024 | 2-2 | Sören Finger | 1:3 | 15:17 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SC Wiedenbrück II | 3:7 | |
1-2 | Mattheus Pagenkemper | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Lion Wagenknecht | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen II | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Jakob Beckervordersandforth | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
20.02.2024 | 2-1 | Lennard Misiewicz | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Finley Alexander Bici | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Silas Oeding
Julian Bücker |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Jonathan Ohl
Nick Fiedler |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Lennard Misiewicz
Kevin Rommel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 1:9 | |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Lazar Markovic
Lennart Böser |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 3:7 |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Lukas Nienaber
Nils Konrad |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 2:8 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Mia-Katharina Düker
Ben Burkhard |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
16.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Hahne |
Janik Diedrich
Jan Bardehle |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Mattheus Pagenkemper
Niclas Richert |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Lasse Osada
Jakob Beckervordersandforth |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
20.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hahne |
Lennard Misiewicz
Finley Alexander Bici |
3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 2:8 |