Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Büsching | 3:2 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Eintracht Belle | 9:4 |
2-2 | Nils Rayczik | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:6 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Karsten Oeynhausen | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | DJK Adler Brakel | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Carsten Roland | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Kuhfuß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Bavenhausen | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Michael Mehlert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Leon Hanewinkel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | FC Bühne | 9:2 | ||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Pucker | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Bergheim | 9:2 | |
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Siegmund Holdreich | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TuS Bad Driburg | 9:1 |
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dennis Alers | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTC Paderborn | 9:3 |
2-2 | Rene Hoppe | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Nils Rayczik | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV Eintracht Belle | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Büsching | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Mehlert | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 1:11 | SV Bavenhausen | 9:7 |
3-3 | Thorsten Klocke | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:2 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Karsten Oeynhausen | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | DJK Adler Brakel | 9:2 |
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Mario Hilmert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Bergheim | 9:1 | ||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Bandel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:3 | TuS Bad Driburg | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Maik Huebner |
Fynn Bünte
Christian Gehlhaar |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Maik Huebner |
Jens Göke
Noah Oeynhausen |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
16.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Maik Huebner |
Michael Mehlert
Detlef Jortzik |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 |
27.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Maik Huebner |
Sebastian Engemann
Rainer Derenthal |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Maik Huebner |
Stefan Lange
Alfons Sekunde |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 9:2 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Maik Huebner |
Kevin Kösling
Stefan Brockmann |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Schäfer |
Rene Hoppe
Patrick Ewers |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:3 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Andreas Wiens |
Nils Rayczik
Alexander Büsching |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Maik Huebner |
Detlef Jortzik
Thorsten Klocke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Maik Huebner |
Thomas Kuhfuß
Michael Mehlert |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | |||
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Maik Huebner |
Jens Göke
Sebastian Justus |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:2 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Maik Huebner |
Stefan Lange
Mario Hilmert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Maik Huebner |
Stefan Klüppel
Jürgen Bandel |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:2 |