Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 3-3 | Anil Car | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Tom Geyer | 0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Maximilian Schneefuß | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jannis Bertram | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TuS Hillegossen | 3:7 | ||
3-2 | Johann Tscherner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Christian Fast | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Mirjam Bühne | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | Spvg Steinhagen | 0:10 | ||
4-2 | Max Simon | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-2 | Nico Jahnke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 2-3 | Levi Feld | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:9 | BTG Bielefeld | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Noah Gao | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Caren Neidhardt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Cedric Rehberg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 5:11 | VfL Theesen | 4:6 | ||
2-4 | Hennes Linke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
2-2 | Lukas Borgstedt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Anna Hornbruch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | Gadderbaumer TV | 1:9 | ||
2-3 | Mattis Krössin | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-2 | Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 2-3 | Sadi Geceli | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TV Werther | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Jannis Westerbarkei | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Lennart Lege | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jan Bergstreßer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld II | 1:9 | ||
3-2 | Luca Harting | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-2 | Bruno Kreisel | 0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.01.2024 | 3-3 | Maximilian Schneefuß | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld II | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Juris Hindahl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Anil Car | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jannis Bertram | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TuS Hillegossen | 4:6 | ||
2-3 | Johann Tscherner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-2 | Eliana Bertram | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-2 | Nico Jahnke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Spvg Steinhagen | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Max Simon | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Mirjam Bühne | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Caren Neidhardt | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | BTG Bielefeld | 4:6 | ||
2-4 | Cormas Adrian Bullermann | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-2 | Noah Gao | 3:1 | 16:14 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 11:2 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 3-3 | Hennes Linke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | VfL Theesen | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Tim Wilhelmi | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Lukas Borgstedt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Jannis Bertram
Christian Fast |
2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Mirjam Bühne
Nico Jahnke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Cedric Rehberg
Lukas Borgstedt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Anna Hornbruch
Hagen Oberste-Frielinghaus |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Lennart Lege
Jannis Westerbarkei |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:8 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Jan Bergstreßer
Bruno Kreisel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Gregor Ntokos |
Anil Car
Aulon Latifi |
0:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 0:10 | ||
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Gregor Ntokos |
Jannis Bertram
Eliana Bertram |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Mirjam Bühne
Nico Jahnke |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Caren Neidhardt
Noah Gao |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andrea Tvrtkovic |
Lukas Borgstedt
Cedric Rehberg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 1:9 |