Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Siener | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TS Frechen | 7:7 |
3-3 | Michael Atorf | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Wilhelm Schockert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Jungck | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1. TTC Köln V | 8:5 |
4-4 | Franz-Rudolf Bös | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Withake | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 1. TTC Köln IV | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Michael Simon | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jörg Merkens | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 8:4 |
2-2 | Mathias Birwe | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 3-4 | Jonathan Rohde | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Pütz | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Daniel Jupe | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Burkhard Schetting | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:1 | ESV Horrem | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Michael Kreutner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Ralf Nellessen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Lutz Op Het Veld | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSV Kenten II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Maksymilian Baliga | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 16:14 | 7:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Björn Ulke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTF GW Elsdorf II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Geuer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Buchartz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 16:18 | FC Junkersdorf III | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Joachim Möller | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Sam Ströbert | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Mödrath III | 0:8 | |
10.12.2023 | 3-4 | Kevin Destro | 3:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:0 |
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Jungck | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1. TTC Köln V | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Höret | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 3-4 | Alex Cavucci | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Tobias Vinherm | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Akin Elci |
Marius Fehmer
Saif Alazzawi |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
02.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Tamim Sidiki |
Wilhelm Schockert
Daniel Siener |
1:3 | 8:11 | 19:17 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Arthur Müller |
Benjamin Everink
Martin Jungck |
3:1 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:5 | |
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Filla |
Jörg Merkens
Michael Simon |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Brückert |
Mathias Birwe
Daniel Klotzbach |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:4 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Arthur Müller |
Robert Greven
Jürgen Pütz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 8:6 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Andreas Brückert |
Ralf Nellessen
Adam Polczyk |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tamim Sidiki |
Helmut Poll
Elmar Urbach |
2:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 2:8 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tamim Sidiki |
Michael Geuer
Björn Ulke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:3 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tamim Sidiki |
Klaus Voss
Michael Buchartz |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tamim Sidiki |
Hans Dieter Miesen
Sam Ströbert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 16:18 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
10.12.2023 | D2-D2 | David Gruchmann |
Luca Seidel
Kevin Destro |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Tamim Sidiki |
Thomas Höret
Martin Dowideit |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:8 | |
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tamim Sidiki |
Nils Eichner
Dietmar Lindenberger |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |