Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Rudolf Schramm | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Gellinghausen | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Christian Kemper | 1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thorben Müller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TV Suttrop II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Julian Aust | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Ax | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Michael Laudszems | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Norbert Schmitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTC Niederbergheim | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Andreas Bohr | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Niggemann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TuS Medebach II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Andre Köster | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Regniet | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | DJK GW Arnsberg | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Günter Scholz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Werner Theine | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TuS Brunskappel | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Seimetz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Biskoping | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TV Fredeburg II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Raphael Zimmermann | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Rudolf Schramm | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:11 | TTC Gellinghausen | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Christian Kemper | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.02.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Ax | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | Tasmania Schreppenberg | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Laudszems | 2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Mark Risse | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | TV Suttrop II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Julian Aust | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | |||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Herbert Kersting | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 14:16 | SSV Meschede III | 4:6 |
2-2 | Wilhelm Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:5 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 2-1 | Philipp Biskoping | 0:3 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 5:11 | TV Fredeburg II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Raphael Zimmermann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Rudolf Schramm
Christian Kemper |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Thorben Müller
Olaf Aust |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Michael Laudszems
Michael Benfer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Andreas Bohr
Martin Bühner |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Andre Köster
Robin Niggemann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mark Cornelius |
Michael Regniet
Günter Scholz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Werner Theine
Thomas Olles |
0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Philipp Biskoping
Raphael Zimmermann |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Rudolf Schramm
Christian Kemper |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
10.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Michael Laudszems
Michael Benfer |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Mark Risse
Julian Aust |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 |
02.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Herbert Kersting
Wilhelm Schmidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jannik Schlünder |
Philipp Biskoping
Raphael Zimmermann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 |