Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Thilo Nehrig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Nicklas Wimmers | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Karl-Heinz Wilden | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Jona Maarten Wolters | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Bröxkes | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
10.10.2023 | 1-1 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 5:5 | ||
2-1 | Markus Hutter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
28.10.2023 | 1-1 | Arno Dormels | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 1:9 |
2-1 | Bastian Giesen | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-1 | Nils Drephal | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TuRa Brüggen | 1:9 | |
1-2 | Tamás Tölgyesi | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-1 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV Vorst II | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Roland Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Petra Rußbild | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV BR Forstwald V | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Aram Agob | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Stephan Ehmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Wagner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:1 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Manfred Silkens | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-1 | Manfred Hermsen | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 10:0 | |
1-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Arndt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTF Falken Krefeld | 9:5 |
2-2 | Stephanie Arndt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Post |
Jakob Gutsch
Nicklas Wimmers |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 10:0 | ||
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedric Dengler |
Jona Maarten Wolters
Karl-Heinz Wilden |
0:3 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 4:6 | ||
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Simon Thiem |
Markus Hutter
Michael Willemsen |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 5:5 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedric Dengler |
Arno Dormels
Bastian Giesen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedric Dengler |
Nils Drephal
Tamás Tölgyesi |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Cedric Dengler |
Roland Lehmann
Michael Pelzer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Cedric Dengler |
Aram Agob
Petra Rußbild |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 3:7 |
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Cedric Dengler |
Manfred Hermsen
Heinz-Dieter Wellen |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 10:0 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Vincent Tschöp |
Wolfgang Arndt
Stephanie Arndt |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:5 |