Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08.2023 | 5-6 | Felix Vander | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Anrather TK RW II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Rouven Thiessen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
02.09.2023 | 6-5 | Michael Tiebe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 9:4 | ||
03.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thiemo Janßen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 4:11 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen III | 4:9 |
4-4 | Marharita Demchenko | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
09.09.2023 | 6-5 | Eike Hülsmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 | KTSV Preussen Krefeld | 5:9 |
5-5 | Michael Tiebe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 5-6 | Michael Janssen | 1:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst II | 9:5 | |
29.09.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas Derichs | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 9:4 | ||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Rolf Hannappel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | TTF Rhenania Königshof II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Paul von Oelhafen | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 5-6 | Torsten Kotzan | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Waldniel II | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Michael Elschner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | |||
28.10.2023 | 6-5 | Pascal Lukas | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SC BW Mülhausen | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Carsten Riechert | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 5-6 | Stephan Malessa | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | DJK VfL Willich | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Ullrich |
Marco Cönen
Julian Bloy |
0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:9 | ||
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Cönen |
Marcel Heinrichs
Christian Winter |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:4 |
03.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jens Weyers |
Dominik Schages
Thiemo Janßen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | ||
09.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcel Polis |
Denis Tomic
Eike Hülsmann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Rouven Thiessen |
Marcel Langner
Michael Janssen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
29.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jens Weyers |
Walter Neikes
Thomas Derichs |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:4 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Spix |
Rolf Hannappel
Kristian Schneider |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:9 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Martin Ullrich |
Daniel Leupold
Tim Lüngen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
28.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Marcel Polis |
Thomas Kuemmel
Carsten Riechert |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Martin Ullrich |
Reinhard Lehnen
Stephan Malessa |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 |