Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ali Khalid | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 0:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Kilian Ben Müller | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Sören Schröder | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Noah Finn Dirven | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Nicolas Genski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ali Erol | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | TuS Rahm II | 1:8 | ||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christof Dropalla | 2:3 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 2:8 |
4-4 | David Slusarski | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Dröge | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 0:8 | ||
01.12.2023 | 4-3 | Axel Butra | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 4:8 |
4-4 | Axel Barth | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Udo Thielert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 0:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Heinrich Pieczyk | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 0:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thomas Vollberg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Sven Günther | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 4-3 | Thorsten Möller | 1:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Rainer Seroka | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Ali Khalid
Carsten Menkowski |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Kilian Ben Müller
Sören Schröder |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 16:14 | 8:2 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Noah Finn Dirven
Nicolas Genski |
0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Thomas König
Ali Erol |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:8 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Leonardo Erburneo
David Slusarski |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Heinz-Dieter Trippe
Philipp Michalski |
1:3 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 | |
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Hannes Driemer |
Thorsten Kieren
Axel Barth |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Puyan Raoufi |
Vadim Golubov
Udo Thielert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Gilbert Hesselfeld |
Lars Dominik Berning
Carsten Menkowski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Reiner Wollenhaupt |
Sven Günther
Wolfgang Ketzer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Puyan Raoufi |
Nicolas Genski
Ulrich Klaus |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1:8 |