Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Clara Jang | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | TuS Derendorf II | 0:10 | ||
2-4 | Rieke Öing | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-2 | Marielene Weimer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.09.2023 | 1-2 | Oumeyma Dridi | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | Meidericher TTC 47 II | 7:3 |
3-2 | Joyce Blöhm | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
2-2 | Elisabeth Kraft | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Leandra Spelsberg | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Union Velbert | 3:7 |
2-4 | Amir Tlemcani | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-2 | Lennart Elze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.01.2024 | 4-4 | Mathilda Hoppe | 0:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TV Kaldenhausen | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Emma Hackenberg | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 2-4 | Ela Su Yasar | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC SW Velbert | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Marleen Schenck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 2-3 | Jacob Schindler | 1:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | Kettwiger Sportverein | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Isabelle Lemke | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Emily Scheibe | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 4-2 | Nele Schlagmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wuppertal III | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Lara Friedensdorf | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Li |
Tilda Paquier
Johanna Mayer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 0:10 | |
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Vincent Li |
Oumeyma Dridi
Elisabeth Kraft |
3:2 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Leni Grote |
Leandra Spelsberg
Lennart Elze |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
14.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Josi Zagorski |
Emma Hackenberg
Mathilda Hoppe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Leni Grote |
Sarah Wessinger
Marleen Schenck |
1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
18.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Leni Grote |
Alina Friedensdorf
Nele Schlagmann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:5 |