Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 1-2 | Karsten Peters | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Spvg. Bürbach | 8:8 |
2-2 | Frank Schneyer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Laszlo Peisz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | TTC Wenden II | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Toni Menne | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mike Kramer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TTV Lennestadt II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Steinkohl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Pfau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Jan Müller | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Martens | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Gerlingen | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Achim Schlörb | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:4 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Wurm | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Alexander Hausen | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 2-1 | Steffen Kolm | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | Sportfreunde Ennest | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Kraus | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Neuser | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TuS Fellinghausen | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Heiko Stenzel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Stephan Hültner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Spvg. Bürbach | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Waldemar Lemmer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
13.02.2024 | 2-1 | Johannes Tilker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TTV Lennestadt II | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Mike Kramer | 3:1 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Michel Hausmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | TTC Wenden II | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Laszlo Peisz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
16.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jan Müller | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTG SMS Dahlbruch | 9:2 | |
1-1 | Patrick Pfau | 3:0 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 15:13 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-2 | Sebastian Stracke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Gerlingen | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Lucas Stahl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
11.04.2024 | 2-1 | Alexander Hausen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTF Olpe/Dahl-Fr. II | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Wurm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 1-2 | Marcel Heinzerling | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV Krombach | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Robert Schindler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Frank Schneyer
Matthias Hengstenberg |
3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Karsten Peters
Michael Klappert |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
24.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Michel Hausmann
Otmar Bieke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
07.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Alexander Steinkohl
Andreas Kaiser |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Torsten Sünkel |
Jan Müller
Stefano Miniutti |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Patrick Pfau
Marcel Kienitz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Thomas Martens
Sebastian Stracke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Birgit Kutterer |
Klaus Meurer
Jörg Frohne |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Birgit Kutterer |
Christoph Wurm
Alexander Hausen |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | |||
11.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Torsten Sünkel |
Steffen Kolm
Thimo Gassenhuber |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:1 | 4:9 |
22.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefanie Pontz |
Thorsten Uttich
Jona Giesler |
0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 9:1 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefanie Pontz |
Waldemar Lemmer
Stephan Hültner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
13.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Dirk Klappert |
Alexander Steinkohl
Andreas Kaiser |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 16:14 | 3:9 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Julia Bäumer |
Laszlo Peisz
Michel Hausmann |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Julia Bäumer |
Patrick Pfau
Marcel Kienitz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
22.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefanie Pontz |
Lucas Stahl
Jonas Wurm |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
11.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Julia Bäumer |
Christoph Wurm
Alexander Hausen |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
19.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Julia Bäumer |
Robert Schindler
Marcel Heinzerling |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:8 |