Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marius Kremer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Benjamin Geilhausen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | |||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Jaron Jütte | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Essener TTV II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Gabriel Acheampong | 3:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
26.09.2023 | 4-3 | Karsten Linnemann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 3:7 |
3-3 | Marvin Reimann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Hoffmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Reich | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Jaron Jütte | 3:2 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | Essener TTV | 1:9 |
3-3 | Tim Osburg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Vogt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SC Buschhausen IV | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Marc Tenbrink | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | |||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Darko Podunavac | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:3 | ESV Großenbaum II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Frank Borgmann | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
04.12.2023 | 3-4 | Svenja Berger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TUSEM Essen IV | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Ulrike Kuhl | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Jannes | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:11 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim V | 0:10 |
3-3 | Eugen Zaretzki | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Timon Mildenberger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | Essener TTV II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Salomo Mermagen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten Linnemann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TTV DJK Burgaltendorf | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Marvin Reimann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Hoffmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Reich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 3-4 | Markus Friedburg | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | Essener TTV | 1:9 |
3-3 | Jaron Jütte | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.03.2024 | 1-2 | Armin Leonhardt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SC Buschhausen IV | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Marc Tenbrink | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 4-3 | Timo Schnorr | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TUSEM Essen IV | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Ulrike Kuhl | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
17.04.2024 | 1-2 | Laurenz Merten | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ESV Großenbaum II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Frank Borgmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralph Gärtner |
Zbigniew Jaroni
Michael Jannes |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:7 |
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Bohse |
Salomo Mermagen
Jaron Jütte |
3:1 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
26.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Bohse |
Jan-Oliver Classen
Marvin Reimann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Bohse |
Andreas Reich
Michael Hoffmann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 2:8 | |
09.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Bohse |
Benno Schmidl
Samuel Islami |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Armin Leonhardt
Jürgen Biernath |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3:7 | ||
01.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Bohse |
Laurenz Merten
Frank Borgmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Bohse |
Ulrike Kuhl
Svenja Berger |
3:2 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Wan-Tae Kim
Eugen Zaretzki |
0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Salomo Mermagen
Jaron Jütte |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Torben Wagenhals
Karsten Linnemann |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 2:8 | ||
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Andre van Kempen
Andreas Reich |
2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:7 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Felix Kleeberg
Jaron Jütte |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
21.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Armin Leonhardt
Markus Vogt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Stephan Verhoven
Timo Schnorr |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Bohse |
Laurenz Merten
Michael Küper |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 1:9 |