Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Okon | 0:3 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 12:14 | TT-Team Hagen V | 9:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Sven Bergmann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer II | 5:9 |
5-5 | Georgios Tsolpidis | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 6-5 | Pascal Wendeler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 14:16 | TTVg. Schwerte III | 9:4 | |
24.10.2023 | 3-4 | Anthony Qi | 3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | BV Borussia Dortmund V | 4:9 |
4-4 | Marcel Stephan | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Ehrlich | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | PTSV Dortmund II | 9:4 |
4-4 | Jürgen Ziemann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Jörn Scholle | 1:3 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Ralph McBean | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Michalek | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TuS Scharnhorst | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Alexander Bidenko | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Hans-Joachim Pottmeyer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 9:2 |
02.12.2023 | 4-3 | David Vogt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:5 | FC Brünninghausen IV | 9:1 | |
09.12.2023 | 4-3 | Ralf Syldatke | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:2 |
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ernst Tittel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TT-Team Hagen V | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Dürrleder | 3:2 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 11:6 | |||
14.02.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Sieben | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 9:6 |
3-3 | Jörn Scholle | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
17.02.2024 | 4-3 | Rene Verhoog | 2:3 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer II | 8:8 |
3-3 | Marc Berning | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 3-4 | Dustin Läcke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTVg. Schwerte III | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Manfred Schlüter | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.03.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Lange | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 1. TTV Asseln | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Günther Ziethoff | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Ziemann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 3:11 | PTSV Dortmund II | 6:9 |
3-3 | Markus Ehrlich | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Mindt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Frank Massolle | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 4-3 | Rainer Schöttling | 0:3 | 2:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | TuS Scharnhorst | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Viktor Brauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten Seefeldt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen II | 7:9 |
4-4 | Ralf Dietze | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | |||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Martin Somburg | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | FC Brünninghausen IV | 9:4 | |
4-4 | David Vogt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
04.05.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Orzepowsky | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid III | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Manuel Oliveira | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
04.05.2024 | 3-4 | Ningh Hoang | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ETSV Witten II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Yunis Imwiehe | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Thomas Klempt
Oliver Chmurzynski |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Rene Verhoog
Sven Bergmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Thomas Queisser
Dustin Läcke |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:4 | ||
24.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Marcel Stephan
Yannick Fadeev |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 4:9 |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Ruprecht Mattig
Niklas Schumacher |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Volker Helm |
Thorsten Braun
Ralph McBean |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Volker Helm |
Thomas Weiss
Dirk Sieben |
2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Alexander Bidenko
Viktor Brauer |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Udo Kretschmer
Patrick Kühler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 9:2 | ||
02.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Volker Helm |
Jürgen Bunk-Lübbe
Martin Somburg |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 9:1 | |
09.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Helm |
Heribert Rohner
Josef Meindl |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Volker Helm |
Dirk Dürrleder
Oliver Chmurzynski |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 5:9 |
14.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Kerstin Wolters |
Thomas Weiss
Dirk Sieben |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:6 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Kerstin Wolters |
Michael Willschütz
Georgios Tsolpidis |
1:3 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 | |
24.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Volker Helm |
Manfred Schlüter
Dustin Läcke |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Volker Helm |
Stephanie Tschirbs
Matthias Kowalski |
2:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||
03.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Volker Helm |
Peter Lange
Harry Ferber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:6 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Volker Helm |
Darius Slanina
Michael Kohlgrüber |
3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 6:9 | |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Peter Behringer |
Torsten Trzeciak
Andreas Mindt |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Volker Helm |
Patrick Mahnke
Artur Konowalczyk |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:4 | |
11.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Volker Helm |
Karsten Seefeldt
Ralf Dietze |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:9 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Volker Helm |
Fabian Mewes
David Vogt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 9:4 | ||
04.05.2024 | D2-D1 | Volker Helm |
Domingos Borges
Dirk Orzepowsky |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | ||
04.05.2024 | D1-D2 | Volker Helm |
Lars Mittelstädt
Rüdiger Huber |
3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:9 |