Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Krämer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Christian Dombrowski | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | |||
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Mikosch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Olaf Oberdieck | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Scheiblich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2023 | 5-6 | Carsten Heisterkamp | 3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TV Mehrhoog | 4:9 | |
30.11.2023 | 4-3 | Norbert Pieper | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 2:9 | |
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Jens Gregorius | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Peter Müller | 0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 5-6 | Thomas Tschirbs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:1 | ||
16.02.2024 | 5-6 | Frank Wilker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Eintracht Duisburg | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Michael Lambertz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||
24.02.2024 | 4-3 | Leo Müller | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 9:6 |
3-3 | Dominik Scheiblich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Slavisa Lazic | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:2 | ||
19.04.2024 | 5-6 | Christian Röhsing | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TV Bruckhausen II | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Christian Költgen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Stefan Körner |
Manuel Becker
Florian Lümmen |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
08.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Körner |
Tarek Lablack
Marvin Isenberg |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Stefan Körner |
Leo Müller
Jürgen Kühn |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
22.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Ralf Kunter |
Matthias Pumpe
Mario Tenbrock-Ingenhorst |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:9 | ||
30.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Carsten Foitzik |
Norbert Pieper
Christian Költgen |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 2:9 |
08.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Carsten Foitzik |
Jens Gregorius
Dimitri Cherepanov |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:7 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Florian Hagemann |
Martin Mikosch
Olaf Oberdieck |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
16.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Mario Baum |
Michael Lambertz
Frank Wilker |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Florian Hagemann |
Dominik Scheiblich
Jürgen Brücksken |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 | |
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Florian Hagemann |
Andree Mühlhoff
Slavisa Lazic |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
19.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Florian Hagemann |
Marian Klott
Christian Röhsing |
3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:6 |