Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Niehaus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Brock | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SF Schnee II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Leon Buchsein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
15.09.2023 | 3-4 | Carsten Christiansen | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | TT-Team Hagen III | 1:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Teppe | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Olaf Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Niemarkt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Widukind Hohensyburg | 9:0 | ||
22.10.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas Welzel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 1:9 | ||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tilo Troschka | 2:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTF Schwelm | 9:4 |
2-2 | Christian Arens | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:0 | |||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Philip Elsenbruch | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:6 | TTC Hagen II | 1:9 | |
18.11.2023 | 6-5 | Christian Padberg | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC Haßlinghausen | 9:7 |
5-5 | Luca Hercher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 4-3 | Marco Singer | 2:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TV Volmarstein | 9:7 |
3-3 | Christian Hohaus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Alexander Bednarz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | DJK BW Annen IV | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Michler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Hufeisen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Ute Hufeisen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Orthen |
Marvin Rohde
Walid Bouhahi |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Fabian Römer |
Daniel Patocki
Sven Zühlsdorf |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 5:9 | ||
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Orthen |
Michael Borlinghaus
Mitko Iliev |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Orthen |
Olaf Schmidt
Holger Teppe |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Orthen |
Rolf Hübert
Jürgen Niemarkt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:0 | ||
22.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Meinolf Adamek |
Sven Jakubeit
Erhan Konyali |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Orthen |
Christian Arens
Hans-Dieter Sirowatka |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
17.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Orthen |
Niclas Hegelich
Berti Tomic |
2:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Marc Schultz |
Luca Hercher
Christian Padberg |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Orthen |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
23.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Dietmar Engel |
Oliver Michler
Akbar Mahmoudi |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Orthen |
Ute Hufeisen
Meinhard Skupsch |
3:1 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:9 |