Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2023 | 2-1 | Jannik Petker | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTV Lage II | 0:10 | |
1-1 | Aske Berkemeier | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Simon Theisen | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.09.2023 | 1-2 | Felix Wind | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuS Bexterhagen II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Frederik Rolf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Celina Schapeler | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||
24.09.2023 | 1-1 | Henri Krutz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV Bavenhausen | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Nils Osterhage | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | |||
25.09.2023 | 1-1 | Eric Santner | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 10:0 | |
2-1 | Fill Marhoefer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jonas Kinast | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | TTV Silixen | 2:8 |
2-2 | Jonas Bobzin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 3-3 | Nils Osterhage | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Bavenhausen | 7:3 |
4-3 | Timo Lanwermann | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Leon Batzer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Büschemann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTV Lage II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Jannik Petker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Simon Theisen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Wind | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TuS Bexterhagen II | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Frederik Rolf | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Ebbe Marius Peuker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Timo Lanwermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV Bavenhausen | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Henri Krutz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Silas Hecker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 2-3 | Benjamin Linke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Lea Kassner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
1-3 | Lukas Kuphal | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ens |
Jannik Petker
Simon Theisen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Finn Fenske |
Henri Krutz
Silas Hecker |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 3:7 | |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ens |
Lea Kassner
John Abrams |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ens |
Jonas Kinast
Jonas Bobzin |
1:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Emanuela Wilz |
Lars Büschemann
Simon Theisen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 0:10 | ||
31.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ens |
Frederik Rolf
Felix Wind |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 1:9 |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ens |
Henri Krutz
Silas Hecker |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 |