Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Karl Heinz Lersch | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 0:8 | |
09.09.2023 | 3-4 | Radwan Beyrouti | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Nebi Veseli | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
21.09.2023 | 3-4 | Ali Khalid | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 2:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 4:8 | |
4-4 | Christian Zielke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Axel Barth | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Fedor Maslennikov | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Axel Butra | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nicolas Genski | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | DJK TuS Körne II | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Noah Finn Dirven | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Mohammad Alhashemi | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 13:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:0 | |
18.11.2023 | 5-6 | Vivien Hegelich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TuS Ende II | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Robert Sendrowski | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Westfalia Somborn III | 7:9 |
6-6 | Wolfgang Kondziela-Wagner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Udo Thielert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Vadim Levytski | 0:3 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Dirk Dröge | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Gabriel Muscu | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Peter Nemeth | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 5-6 | Aran Ali | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | DJK Roland Rauxel IV | 9:4 | |
10.02.2024 | 3-4 | Carsten Menkowski | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:5 | |
3-3 | Christian Zielke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Robbie Calvert | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | Felix Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Georg Stephan Dirk | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Dirk Kniza | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | DJK BW Annen V | 2:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Nicolas Genski | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Ulrich Klaus | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:0 | 18:16 | 11:5 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Peter Nemeth | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
14.04.2024 | 4-3 | Benjamin Schrager | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen V | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Marcel Werner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Philipp Hänisch | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
20.04.2024 | 2-1 | Nikolas Sotnikow | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Radwan Beyrouti | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||
2-4 | Christof Dropalla | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Vollberg |
Hermund Klette
Karl Heinz Lersch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 0:8 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Nebi Veseli
Radwan Beyrouti |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 2:8 |
21.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Carsten Menkowski
Karl-Heinz Adam |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 4:8 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Axel Barth
Fedor Maslennikov |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Koch |
Emin Gülhan
Rainer Seroka |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Vollberg |
Axel Butra
Sebastian Linde |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Alexander Koch |
Armin Gunst
Vivien Hegelich |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Vollberg |
Adrian Janoschka
Wolfgang Kondziela-Wagner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Koch |
Peter Felgenhauer
Frank Stolle |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:8 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Heinz-Dieter Trippe
Gabriel Muscu |
2:3 | 11:4 | 16:18 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 |
02.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Alexander Koch |
Antonia-Maria Chroscinski
Aran Ali |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Christian Zielke
Carsten Menkowski |
1:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
24.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Georg Stephan Dirk
Reiner Wollenhaupt |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Alexander Koch |
Michael Jander
Dirk Kniza |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 2:9 | ||
09.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Nicolas Genski
Ulrich Klaus |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:8 | ||
16.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Alexander Koch |
Sascha Peick
Dirk Dröge |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:9 |
14.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Marcel Werner
Benjamin Schrager |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:4 |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Ketzer |
Radwan Beyrouti
Nebi Veseli |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:6 |