Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Mikosch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Olaf Oberdieck | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Faulhaber | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 4:9 |
2-2 | Madleen Tecklenburg | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
22.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Hesselmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Ingo Cichowski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 1-2 | Heiner Schult | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Schermbeck II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Thomas Mast | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
12.10.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Kölle | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Andree Mühlhoff | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sven Eisfelder | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TV Bruckhausen II | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Marian Klott | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 11:3 | |||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Sliwik | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Riza Kahraman | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Mikosch | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 17:15 | DJK VfR Saarn II | 9:3 |
2-2 | Tarek Lablack | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Sascha Faulhaber | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | PSV Oberhausen IV | 9:7 |
2-2 | Carsten Hurtienne | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ingo Cichowski | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IV | 4:9 |
2-2 | Oliver Hermes | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | |||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Florian Hagemann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SV Schermbeck II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Mast | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Andree Mühlhoff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 IV | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Werner Schmitz-Büsing | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
19.04.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Dombrowski | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 II | 9:5 |
1-1 | Thomas Sliwik | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe van Ooy |
Tarek Lablack
Marvin Isenberg |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
04.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Madleen Tecklenburg
Jens Gregorius |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:9 | |
22.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe van Ooy |
Jan Hesselmann
Jürgen Brücksken |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Jürgen Kühn
Oliver Hermes |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Lambertz |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
12.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Andree Mühlhoff
Heiko Hinkelmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe van Ooy |
Norbert Pieper
Christian Költgen |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 9:6 |
01.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Riza Kahraman
Thomas Krämer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:6 | |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Tarek Lablack
Holger Hofrath |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:3 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe van Ooy |
Sascha Faulhaber
Madleen Tecklenburg |
2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Carsten Hurtienne
Peter Müller |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Jan Hesselmann
Leo Müller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 4:9 | |
16.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Florian Hagemann
Christoph Marienbohm |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe van Ooy |
Thomas Mast
Carsten Pokar |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe van Ooy |
Andree Mühlhoff
Slavisa Lazic |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Giuseppe Brisciana |
Christian Dombrowski
Thomas Krämer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:5 |