Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Marc-Stephan Missner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe III | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Markus Kryszun | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Post | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Liridon Simon Ibrahimi | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 8:11 | |||
01.10.2023 | 4-3 | Philipp Juretzky | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Margot Wosnitza | 1:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 3:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Löcke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:6 | Werner SC III | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Karsten Dahl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Greifenberg | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
16.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Krüger | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC SG Selm III | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Torsten Rottmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 3-4 | Volker Kowalski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SuS Oberaden V | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Rüdiger Pielke | 1:3 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Rainer Friese | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Armin Redlbeck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
04.02.2024 | 3-4 | Klaus von Depka | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe IV | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Jeremy Kühnle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Mustafa Ataman | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | VfB 08 Lünen | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Martin Wertessen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Volker Döring | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Preußen 47 Lünen V | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Dieter Reichardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.03.2024 | 4-3 | Rüdiger Pielke | 3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SuS Oberaden V | 8:2 |
4-4 | Carsten Schlüchter | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
12.03.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Greifenberg | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | PSV Kamen-Bergkamen II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Wolfgang Hupe | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 4-3 | Torsten Rottmann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TTC SG Selm III | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Reinhard Burkhardt | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jonas Winkler |
Marco Krass
Marc-Stephan Missner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
24.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Biermann |
Florian Kielmann
Liridon Simon Ibrahimi |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Biermann |
Martin Wertessen
Margot Wosnitza |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Kortsteger |
Jürgen Löcke
Karsten Dahl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 6:4 |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Kortsteger |
Thomas Greifenberg
Wolfgang Hupe |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 7:3 | |
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefan Kortsteger |
Horst Haag
Torsten Rottmann |
0:3 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 2:11 | 6:4 | ||
09.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Biermann |
Markus Weischenberg
Rüdiger Pielke |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 5:5 |
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Winkler |
Rainer Friese
Armin Redlbeck |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
04.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Kortsteger |
Christian Post
Jeremy Kühnle |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Bernd Budde |
Leon Gössing
Martin Wertessen |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jonas Winkler |
Oliver Kunst
Volker Döring |
1:3 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:5 | |
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefan Kortsteger |
Rüdiger Pielke
Carsten Schlüchter |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
12.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Raphael Reckers |
Thomas Greifenberg
Wolfgang Hupe |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:5 |
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Martin Herde |
Horst Haag
Torsten Rottmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 |