Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-4 | Benjamin Philipp Reuss | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt II | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Sascha Appel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
08.09.2023 | 2-3 | Ulrich Robens | 1:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach V | 4:6 | |
3-3 | David Schumacher | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Lars Clasen | 2:3 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
20.09.2023 | 3-4 | Roland Küppers | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | DJK Hehn | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Schmitz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
22.09.2023 | 4-4 | Sascha Appel | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt II | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Friedrich Bongartz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 4-4 | Axel Poestges | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:2 | CVJM Kelzenberg IV | 9:1 | ||
4-3 | Heinz-Josef Wolf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 2-4 | Ralf Reimann | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Rheindahlen II | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Markus Weckop | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-4 | Michael Steuermann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | CVJM Kelzenberg IV | 7:3 | |
3-4 | Heinz-Josef Wolf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-4 | Marcus Bohnen | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TuS Wickrath VII | 3:7 |
3-4 | Sukirthan Satheeshkumar | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:15 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-2 | Henning Deppen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTSF Glehn IV | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Dirk Gelhausen | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
21.11.2023 | 4-4 | Rolf Schwittay | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 8:11 | SG RW Gierath IV | 1:9 | |
3-4 | Dietmar Schmidt | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-4 | Rene Thönnessen | 1:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TuS Wickrath VI | 1:9 | |
3-4 | Michael Gelhar | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 3-3 | Uwe Bruchertseifer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TuS Wickrath VI | 0:10 | |
3-4 | Rene Thönnessen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Christian Bogatzki | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 3-2 | Thomas Feicks | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Rheindahlen II | 1:9 | ||
3-3 | Jakob Gunkel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | David Gunkel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Mai |
Edgar Schild
Friedrich Bongartz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
20.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Swen Winkels |
Alfred Viddelaers
Stefan Schmitz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Swen Winkels |
Edgar Schild
Wilfried Strathmann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Mai |
Heinz-Josef Wolf
Axel Poestges |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Mai |
Daniel Wilms
Marcus Bohnen |
1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | |
21.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Swen Winkels |
Dietmar Schmidt
Rolf Schwittay |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Mai |
Uwe Jacobs
Rene Thönnessen |
0:3 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Mai |
Christian Bogatzki
Michael Gelhar |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |