Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 4-3 | Bastian Genius | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV BW Etteln | 6:9 |
3-3 | Alexander Brosig | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marius Struck | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTV Höxter II | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Tarik Özdemir | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:1 | 11:9 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Guido Koch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | SC GW Paderborn | 4:9 |
3-3 | Florian Schütt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sebastian Wittmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV BW Etteln II | 8:1 |
06.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dominic Gundlach | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Wewer | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Desmond Dooley | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dennis Flenner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTV Warburg | 9:1 | ||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Dierkes | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTC Paderborn II | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Oliver Freitag | 3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Friedhelm Schubert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTG Ikenhausen | 9:1 | ||
06.12.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Neumann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTV Salzkotten | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Andre Homberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Bastian Genius | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | SV BW Etteln | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Henrik Adämmer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Bastian Genius
Henrik Adämmer |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:9 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Masoud Zandieh |
Sascha Bierwirth
Olaf Münster |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Masoud Zandieh |
Florian Schütt
Guido Koch |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Thomas Gohlke
Henning Kemper |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 8:1 |
06.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Desmond Dooley
Lars Kleine |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Dennis Flenner
Daniel Grönling |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
27.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Martin Dierkes
Georg Ender |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:4 | ||
01.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Sebastian Bickmann
Elmar Schäfers |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
06.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Masoud Zandieh |
Andreas Neumann
Andre Schmidt |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 11:1 | 7:9 |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Masoud Zandieh |
Markus Müller
Alexander Brosig |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:8 |