Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TuS Langenholzhausen | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Michel Granholm | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 2-1 | Steffen Sudhölter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Rüdiger Hoyer-Wurm | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.10.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Baranowski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | PSG Bad Salzuflen | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Volker Wind | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 5-6 | Oliver Sieger | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide | 9:5 |
5-5 | Christoph Ross | 3:2 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||
27.10.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Blanke | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | VfL Lüerdissen II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Stephan Meier | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
30.10.2023 | 3-4 | Leon Wallenstein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Silixen | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Cordula Beckmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas Kaup | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Bentrup-Lossbruch | 9:7 |
5-5 | David Letmade | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||
13.11.2023 | 4-3 | Waldemar Schuhmacher | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Retzen | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Kevin Flentje | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Rüter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TuS Bexterhagen III | 9:1 |
2-2 | Volker Meyer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:9 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Traue | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTSG Erder II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Reglin | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Müller | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TuS Langenholzhausen | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Michel Granholm | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Nicklas Behring | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TuS Ahmsen | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Michael Behring | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
06.02.2024 | 2-1 | Rainer Huneke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 18:16 | 12:10 | PSG Bad Salzuflen | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Christian Adam | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
12.02.2024 | 1-2 | Klaus Kampmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTC Schuckenbaum | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Rüdiger Hoyer-Wurm | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Höltke |
Uwe Höfer
Uwe-Malte Gebe |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 4:6 | |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Höltke |
Rüdiger Hoyer-Wurm
Steffen Sudhölter |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 5:5 |
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Arne Neumann |
Rainer Huneke
Andreas Bollweg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Norbert Höltke |
Justin Kuhfuß
Oliver Sieger |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Norbert Höltke |
Klaus Blanke
Nils Thospann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Arne Neumann |
Ulrich Wallenstein
Cordula Beckmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Norbert Höltke |
Matthias Guhe
Thomas Kaup |
1:3 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | |
13.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christoph Cornelissen |
Kevin Flentje
Waldemar Schuhmacher |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Norbert Höltke |
Dirk Prasse
Simon Droste |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Christoph Cornelissen |
Robert Tissen
Helmut Reglin |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Norbert Höltke |
Uwe Höfer
Uwe-Malte Gebe |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Norbert Höltke |
Andreas Bettinger
Thomas Moosmayer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
06.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Prohoffnik |
Christian Adam
Rainer Huneke |
3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:2 |
12.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christoph Cornelissen |
Rüdiger Hoyer-Wurm
Peter Neudorf |
1:3 | 0:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:2 |