Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Vollberg | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Björn Gliemann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||||
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Nebi Veseli | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Dröge | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Radwan Beyrouti | 2:3 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Luca Dietrich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Axel Barth | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Axel Butra | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | ||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Marcin Zagórowski | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | FC Brünninghausen V | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Philipp Hänisch | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
3-1 | Dirk Westerholt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 1-2 | Vadim Golubov | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Peter Felgenhauer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Robbie Calvert | 2:3 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:6 |
1-1 | Lars Dominik Berning | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Heinrich Pieczyk | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | |||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Melanie Reher-Dietz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Gilbert Hesselfeld | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Rainer Seroka | 0:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 7:11 | DJK TuS Körne II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Emin Gülhan | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
02.12.2023 | 3-4 | Yanic Joel Karlowski | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Harpen II | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Wilhelm Moscheik | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Markowsky | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TuS Rahm II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Vladimir Kuklin | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Robin Tönnies | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Christof Dropalla | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Vollberg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Waschescio | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
24.02.2024 | 1-2 | Fedor Maslennikov | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Mohammad Alhashemi | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
03.03.2024 | 2-1 | Kai Frank | 0:3 | 15:17 | 7:11 | 8:11 | FC Brünninghausen V | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Westerholt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Mahmoud Ganjoui | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Detlef Kröner | 3:1 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TuS Ende II | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Rolf Gunst | 1:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 3-4 | Alexander Koch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | TV Einigkeit Barop II | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Sven Günther | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
17.03.2024 | 2-1 | Ahmad Alkhatib | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 8:0 |
2-2 | Franz-Josef Fedrau | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 5-6 | Marcus Ziemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | DJK BW Annen V | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Florian Wittig | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Banas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Kügler | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
13.04.2024 | 2-1 | Noah Finn Dirven | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | DJK TuS Körne II | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Klaus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Holger Hagen | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TuS Rahm II | 4:8 |
2-2 | Dominik Wolter | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dirk Dröge |
Björn Gliemann
Thomas Vollberg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Nebi Veseli
Radwan Beyrouti |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Luca Dietrich
Axel Butra |
1:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:3 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Nikolas Sotnikow |
Axel Butra
Jasha Volmerich |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:1 |
29.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Philipp Hänisch
Dirk Westerholt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:8 |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Peter Felgenhauer
Vadim Golubov |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Lars Dominik Berning
Robbie Calvert |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:6 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Gilbert Hesselfeld
Georg Stephan Dirk |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nikolas Sotnikow |
Emin Gülhan
Rainer Seroka |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Dirk Dröge |
Wilhelm Moscheik
Frank Karlowski |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Michalski |
Vladimir Kuklin
Michael Markowsky |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 1:8 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Nemeth |
Robin Tönnies
Christof Dropalla |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Gabriel Muscu |
Sven Günther
Wolfgang Ketzer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 18:16 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:7 |
24.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Gabriel Muscu |
Fedor Maslennikov
Sebastian Linde |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
03.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Gabriel Muscu |
Marcin Zagórowski
Mahmoud Ganjoui |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 7:7 | ||
08.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Dröge |
Ulrich Krämer
Armin Gunst |
2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:9 |
16.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marko Meckbach |
Kamil Mardanov
Jonas Schöler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 |
17.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Gabriel Muscu |
Karl-Heinz Adam
Anja Kühn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
22.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Dirk Dröge |
Florian Wittig
Marcus Ziemann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Radwan Beyrouti |
Gilbert Hesselfeld
Georg Stephan Dirk |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:4 | |
13.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Gabriel Muscu |
Rainer Seroka
Thorsten Möller |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:4 | |
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Gabriel Muscu |
Thomas König
Abbas Erol |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 4:8 |