Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | 6-5 | Axel Beye | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | DJK Styrum | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Uwe von der Höh | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 6-5 | Richard Arendt | 1:3 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III | 3:9 | |
18.10.2023 | 5-6 | Christian Unger | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TTS Duisburg | 3:9 | |
08.11.2023 | 5-6 | Thomas Waese | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:1 | 12:14 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 4:9 |
10.11.2023 | 6-5 | Bastian Hüsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Jürgen Keßler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | |||
15.11.2023 | 5-6 | Helmut Hübner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Thomas Haferkamp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 6-5 | Johannes Hoersch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 3:9 | |
23.11.2023 | 6-5 | Dirk Bremer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | DJK 09 Mülheim | 5:9 |
5-5 | Stefan Szymiczek | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Tschirbs | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 13:11 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 9:2 | |
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Ayhan Yeniyapi | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | DJK Styrum | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Andreas Karzmarek | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Orleis Martin Frometa | 3:2 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTS Duisburg | 9:5 |
4-4 | Idriz Babaj | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jan-Niklas Jäschke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 17:19 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Kevin Hirsch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
02.03.2024 | 6-5 | Felix Maliekal | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SGP Oberlohberg | 3:9 | |
04.03.2024 | 3-4 | Frank Seifert | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | PSV Oberhausen VI | 5:9 |
4-4 | Thomas Waese | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
13.03.2024 | 4-3 | Dietmar Elbers | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TTSC Olympia Mülheim IV | 7:9 |
4-4 | Niklas Kriedel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||
16.03.2024 | 5-6 | Jonas Lerner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 0:11 | VfL Rheinhausen | 0:9 | |
21.03.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Minz | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TuS Mündelheim | 9:7 |
4-4 | Michael Nölkes | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
24.03.2024 | 5-6 | Kevin Buchalik | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK GW Freisenbruch II | 3:9 | |
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Henrik Simon | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 12:10 | DJK VfR Saarn III | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Alexander Fridmann |
Uwe von der Höh
Axel Beye |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:7 | ||
10.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Frank Neukäter
Richard Arendt |
1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
18.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Sascha Jungblut |
Daniel Quathamer
Christian Unger |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
08.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Palm |
Nils Dick
Ken Shimizu |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Erik Senkbeil |
Dietmar Elbers
Jürgen Keßler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | ||
15.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sebastian Palm |
Michael Nölkes
Thomas Haferkamp |
2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 |
17.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Günter Lorkowski
Johannes Hoersch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
23.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Roland Zimm |
Birger Oberscheven
Dirk Bremer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Jan Hafemeister |
Thomas Tschirbs
Henrik Simon |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:2 |
21.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Andreas Karzmarek
Uwe von der Höh |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
23.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Idriz Babaj
Daniel Quathamer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 9:5 | |
28.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Kevin Hirsch
Bastian Bartnik |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Nils Steufmehl
Reimund Schicke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
04.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Jochen Kirchner
Emre Ayar |
1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
13.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Dietmar Elbers
Gerd Markowski |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Mirko Sackenheim |
Julian Kolisko
Jonas Lerner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 0:9 | |
21.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Alexander Fridmann |
Michael Nölkes
Thomas Haferkamp |
2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:7 |
24.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Daniel Cebe
Guido Stubbe |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Jan Hafemeister |
Marina Tschirbs
Ben Czajka |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:1 |