Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Hohaus | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TV Volmarstein | 0:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Manuel Haag | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | DJK BW Annen IV | 0:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Oliver Grbesa | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Niehaus | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dieter Cramer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Pollack | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Olaf Schmidt | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 1:9 | |
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Martin Gerlich | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTVg. Schwerte II | 1:9 | ||
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Meinhard Skupsch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 0:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Phillip Just | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | DJK BW Annen IV | 2:9 | ||
22.01.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Burczyk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | TTC Hagen II | 0:9 | ||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Christian Hohaus | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TV Volmarstein | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Marco Singer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 4-3 | Thomas Welzel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer | 1:9 | ||
23.02.2024 | 4-3 | Kai Uhlenbrock | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | VfL Eintracht Hagen | 3:9 | ||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Carsten Christiansen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TT-Team Hagen IV | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Pollack | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.03.2024 | 3-4 | Holger Teppe | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTG Fichte Hagen/Dahl II | 1:9 | |
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Pertl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TT-Team Hagen III | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Arens |
Jens Luschnat
Ulrich Berg |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Sam Machura |
Manuel Haag
Oliver Michler |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Michael Kruse |
Oliver Grbesa
Tim Ole Möller |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Christian Arens |
Tobias Orthen
Dirk Dürrleder |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |
03.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Sam Machura |
Jens Heyner
Oliver Gericke |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Sam Machura |
Simon Imort
Martin Gerlich |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 1:9 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Peter Heck |
Jürgen Hufeisen
Sven Jakubeit |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
12.01.2024 | D3-D3 | Sam Machura |
Akbar Mahmoudi
Jan Kopach |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
22.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Florian Limpert |
Martin Burczyk
Furkan Uyanik |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 0:9 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Christian Arens |
Matthias Hedtmann
Christian Hohaus |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | ||
18.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Florian Limpert |
Erhan Konyali
Manfred Welzel |
1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
23.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Sam Machura |
Oleg Zhynzher
Tim Ole Möller |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
01.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Heck |
Dieter Cramer
Siegfried Hoffmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Werner Erhardt |
Jens Ohlsen
Mitko Iliev |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 0:9 |