Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Carsten Holtmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IV | 9:0 | ||
02.09.2023 | 6-5 | Aaron Slanina | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Altena II | 9:3 | ||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Juppien | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuWa Bockum-Hövel | 9:0 | ||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Karl-Heinz Meier | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 12:14 | TTG Menden | 9:3 | |
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tomasz Heinisch | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV Wickede | 9:1 | |
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Herbert Bruchmann | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SSV Meschede | 9:1 | |
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Broch | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | Soester TV | 9:0 | |
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ingo Brunberg | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:8 | TTC turflon Werl II | 9:1 | |
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Marcel Deja | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 10:12 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Freiherr | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Pelkum | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Verstegen | 2:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Kai-Dustin Hennlich | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 9:0 | |
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC GW Bad Hamm IV | 9:0 | ||
2-2 | Sven Busemann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Danny Schulte |
Carsten Holtmann
Michael Feischen |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:0 | ||
02.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Maximilian Fortmann |
Wilfried Lieck
Aaron Slanina |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Danny Schulte |
David Miszczak
Dajana Gizdic |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:0 | |
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Maximilian Fortmann |
Tobias Dickel
Simon Hillecke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:3 |
15.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Danny Schulte |
Tobias Schablewski
Peter Rüsewald |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:1 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Danny Schulte |
Marcel Beule
Jörg Ermlich |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
28.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Danny Schulte |
Christian Stöber
Nedal Al Haj |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:0 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Danny Schulte |
Steffen Beine
Markus Hillmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Tadeusz Dybiec |
Marcel Deja
Axel Butra |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 9:6 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Danny Schulte |
Ingo Spiewok
Martin Viviani |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Tobias Samol |
Ralf Osthoff
Kai-Dustin Hennlich |
3:1 | 13:15 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:0 | |
14.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Danny Schulte |
Andre Sickler
Lasse Rother |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:0 |