Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tom Dengel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | Pulheimer SC II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Arthur Müller | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Tamim Sidiki | 3:2 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Luca Seidel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | TTC Pesch IV | 8:2 |
2-2 | Daniel Müller | 2:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Falk | 2:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | FC Junkersdorf III | 0:8 |
2-2 | Klaus Voss | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Lassmann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Kenten II | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Helmut Poll | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Blatzheim | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SC Fliesteden II | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Otmar Stüpp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Werner Renzenbrink | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Weiss | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II | 4:8 |
2-2 | Toni Schmitz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Werner Graupner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 1. TTC Köln V | 4:8 |
2-2 | Martin Dowideit | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Severin Seidel | 2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1. FC Köln VIII | 1:8 |
2-2 | Daniel Jupe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 8:5 |
2-2 | Mathias Birwe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Daniel Klotzbach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Nellessen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ESV Horrem | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Adam Polczyk | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Sebastian Faulhaber | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSV Kenten II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Maksymilian Baliga | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Elmar Urbach | 3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Joachim Möller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | FC Junkersdorf III | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Stefan Falk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Otmar Stüpp | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | SC Fliesteden II | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Dirk Blatzheim | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Werner Renzenbrink | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 2-1 | Rene Kosecek | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Finkler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Atorf |
Arthur Müller
Tom Dengel |
1:3 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
09.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Atorf |
Daniel Müller
Kevin Destro |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 |
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Atorf |
Klaus Voss
Gert-Jan Straatsma |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Atorf |
Helmut Poll
Elmar Urbach |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:8 | |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Wilhelm Schockert |
Dirk Blatzheim
Werner Renzenbrink |
3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 8:5 |
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Atorf |
Rene Kosecek
Marco Reuter |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Atorf |
Benjamin Everink
Martin Jungck |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | ||
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Atorf |
Severin Seidel
Daniel Jupe |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 1:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Michael Atorf |
Gerhard Finkler
Klaus Beese |
2:3 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:5 |
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Siener |
Ralf Nellessen
Adam Polczyk |
1:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:8 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Daniel Siener |
Maksymilian Baliga
Sebastian Faulhaber |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Daniel Siener |
Stefan Falk
Joachim Möller |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Daniel Siener |
Dirk Blatzheim
Werner Renzenbrink |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 |
09.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Daniel Siener |
Rene Kosecek
Toni Schmitz |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 1:8 |