Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | 6-5 | Niklas Nüsken | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Jörg Wolters | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 5-6 | Rüdiger Pielke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SuS Oberaden III | 9:2 | ||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Vatheuer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 15:17 | TTC SG Selm | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Christian Liehr | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 6-5 | Rolf Dördelmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:6 | CVJM Hamm | 9:4 |
02.12.2023 | 6-5 | Daniel Deerberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 9:3 | ||
17.12.2023 | 3-3 | Michael Harenbrock | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 0:4 | ||
17.12.2023 | 2-1 | Reinhard Exner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | DJK Germania Kamen II | 4:0 |
03.02.2024 | 6-5 | Heinz-Dieter Dornemann | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | CVJM Hamm | 8:8 |
6-6 | Thorsten Schreiber | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.03.2024 | 6-5 | Lars Meyer | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | Hammer SportClub II | 2:9 |
16.03.2024 | 6-5 | Beate Schenzel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | DJK Germania Kamen III | 9:6 |
6-6 | Jörg Wolters | 3:2 | 15:13 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Friedhelm Heitmann |
Jörg Wolters
Niklas Nüsken |
3:0 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Andreas Düger |
Frank Bornholt
Uwe Ostermann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:2 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Katharina Schwirten |
Valentin Preuss
Christian Liehr |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Düger |
Heinz-Dieter Dornemann
Thorsten Schreiber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:4 | ||
02.12.2023 | D3-D3 | Andreas Düger |
Frank Fischer
Daniel Deerberg |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
17.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Brocke |
Udo Beckmann
Heino Szallnass |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 4:0 | ||
03.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Andreas Düger |
Jörg Wüste
Heinz-Dieter Dornemann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:8 |
02.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Guido Lorenz |
Tim Kroes
Lars Meyer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 | ||
16.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Katharina Schwirten |
Beate Schenzel
Jörg Wolters |
2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:6 |