Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 4-3 | Tobias Rink | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | VfL Sassenberg | 0:9 | |
17.10.2023 | 4-3 | Bernd Abelmann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SG Sendenhorst | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Springer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 3-4 | Lars Traphan | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TG Münster III | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Adrian Benker | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 0:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.11.2023 | 4-3 | Julia Bothe | 2:3 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SV Rinkerode | 9:6 |
3-3 | Malte Lohe | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Ludger Schulze Topphoff | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | SG Telgte II | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Sascha Snitko | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | ||||
11.01.2024 | 4-3 | Ralf Brameier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TuS Hiltrup III | 2:9 | ||
19.01.2024 | 3-4 | Tobias Rink | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | VfL Sassenberg | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Tae-Hyung Kim | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 4-3 | Andre Kloss | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | CTTF Beckum | 9:4 |
3-3 | Matthias Praeffke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 3-4 | Matthias Abke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SG Sendenhorst | 2:9 | |
12.03.2024 | 4-3 | Johannes Strässer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 10:12 | TG Münster III | 1:9 | |
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Julia Bothe | 2:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 14:16 | 11:2 | 8:11 | SV Rinkerode | 3:9 |
3-3 | Malte Lohe | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Karsten Holtrup |
Tae-Hyung Kim
Volker Schumacher |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
17.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Karsten Holtrup |
Matthias Abke
Ludger Overesch |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Karsten Holtrup |
Adrian Benker
Heiner Wiese |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 6:9 | ||
22.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Karsten Holtrup |
Malte Lohe
Bastian Buxtrup |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Karsten Holtrup |
Björn Busch
Wolfgang Naschert |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:9 |
11.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Karsten Holtrup |
Jürgen Hegmann
Oskars Romanovskis |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 2:9 | |
19.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Karsten Holtrup |
Tae-Hyung Kim
Volker Schumacher |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:9 | |
04.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Karsten Holtrup |
Frank Elbracht
Andre Kloss |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:4 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Karsten Holtrup |
Steffen Gnegel
Matthias Abke |
1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 2:9 | |
12.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Karsten Holtrup |
Rolf Purzner
Jannik Pestrup |
0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
22.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Karsten Holtrup |
Burkhard Hessing
Thomas Gremm |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 3:9 |