Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 1-2 | Mitja Fölsch | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund IV | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Axel Butra | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Vadim Levytski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | BV Borussia Dortmund VI | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Udo Thielert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Kügler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:6 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Simon Willi | 3:1 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Björn Gliemann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Dröge | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:1 |
2-2 | Robin Tönnies | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 13:11 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Dröge | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 8:1 | |
3-3 | Nikolas Sotnikow | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 4-3 | Susanne Ringmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund V | 8:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marcin Zagórowski | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | FC Brünninghausen V | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Dirk Westerholt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
23.02.2024 | 5-6 | Frank Rateitschek | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | TTC Herne-Vöde V | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Bernhard Reckmeier | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 5-6 | Timothy Cullingford | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TV Brechten | 4:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | 2-1 | Bernd Waschescio | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Vollberg | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:2 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||
14.04.2024 | 1-2 | Gabriel Muscu | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Dirk Dröge | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 18:16 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
20.04.2024 | 1-2 | Heinz-Dieter Trippe | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:9 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 8:4 |
1-1 | Peter Nemeth | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Gabriel Muscu | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Müller |
Mitja Fölsch
Fedor Maslennikov |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:3 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Vladimir Kuklin |
Peter Felgenhauer
Udo Thielert |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Wolter |
Simon Willi
Andreas Kügler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:1 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas König |
Sven Geuking
Jürgen Sengespeick |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Markowsky |
Dirk Dröge
Robin Tönnies |
3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Wolter |
Nikolas Sotnikow
Dirk Dröge |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:1 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Vladimir Kuklin |
Fedor Maslennikov
Mohammad Alhashemi |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Dominik Wolter |
Dirk Westerholt
Marcin Zagórowski |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:1 | ||
23.02.2024 | D3-D3 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Alexander Hinz
Frank Rateitschek |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:8 | |
09.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Vladimir Kuklin |
Jens Jäkel
Timothy Cullingford |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dominik Wolter |
Thomas Vollberg
Bernd Waschescio |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:4 | ||
14.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Ali Erol |
Nikolas Sotnikow
Thorsten Helbing |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 8:2 |