Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Thilo Nehrig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
10.09.2023 | 1-1 | Jona Maarten Wolters | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken II | 2:8 | ||
2-1 | Jürgen Starke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:10 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 2:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 1:9 |
2-1 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-2 | Joachim Meyer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | DJK VfL Willich V | 5:5 |
1-2 | Janick Gerst | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
22.10.2023 | 2-2 | Sascha Führer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TV Vorst II | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Ivan Macvanin | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 2-2 | Sava Boskovic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Bruno Deyda | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-2 | Günter Bellen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Gerhard May | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 1-1 | Ralf Weirich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 12:10 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 7:3 | |
1-2 | Birgit Krings | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||
13.01.2024 | 1-2 | Tobias Schuck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 1. TTC BW Breyell V | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Jakob Gutsch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-2 | Cornelia Winterhoff | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTG Hinsbeck/Leuth | 1:9 | |
1-2 | Bastian Giesen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
18.02.2024 | 2-1 | Hong Wan Tang | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | DJK VfL Willich V | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Schick | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 11:6 | |||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Thorsten Radhöfer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TV Vorst II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Nils Meier | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:4 | ||||
10.03.2024 | 2-2 | Simon Thiem | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | SC BW Mülhausen IV | 7:3 |
2-1 | Rene Baumann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 2-2 | Bruno Deyda | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV BR Forstwald V | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Sava Boskovic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 2-2 | Yannick Raschdorf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TTC Schiefbahn III | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Günter Bellen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Prötzsch | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 13:11 | SV BR Forstwald VI | 10:0 | ||
4-2 | Heinz-Dieter Wellen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
2-2 | Rainer Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Jakob Gutsch
Pascal Wegener |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Jona Maarten Wolters
Hanno Platen |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 2:8 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Bastian Giesen
Cornelia Winterhoff |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Joachim Meyer
Stefan Deuß |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Sascha Führer
Nils Meier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Bruno Deyda
Sava Boskovic |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Gerhard May
Günter Bellen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:16 | 2:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Tamás Tölgyesi |
Ralf Weirich
Heinz-Dieter Wellen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Tobias Schuck
Jakob Gutsch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:0 | ||
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ingo Gill |
Andreas Lukas
Thomas Uchmann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Thorsten Radhöfer
Nils Meier |
3:2 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:2 |
10.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Robert Wagner
Lennart Dengler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 7:3 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Aram Agob
Michael Willemsen |
3:1 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
24.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Tim Mertins-Timmermanns |
Yannick Raschdorf
Andreas Wagner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 |