Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Steinke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 14:12 | TTV Silixen | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Ulrich Wallenstein | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
04.09.2023 | 1-2 | Rainer Huneke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | PSG Bad Salzuflen | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Christian Adam | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
18.09.2023 | 1-2 | Stephan Meier | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | VfL Lüerdissen II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Prohoffnik | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTG Lemgo II | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Solfen | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Helmut Reglin | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTSG Erder II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Markus Möhle | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Ralf Bobe | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TTC Retzen | 6:4 |
1-1 | Daniel Berkemann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
31.10.2023 | 2-1 | Volker Meyer | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | TuS Bexterhagen III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Thomas Rüter | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:4 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Müller | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TuS Langenholzhausen | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Michel Granholm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | Andre Abend | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TuS Ahmsen | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Michael Behring | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Ulrich Wallenstein | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:5 | TTV Silixen | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Stephan Wolff | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:11 | |||||
23.01.2024 | 2-1 | Thorsten Struwe | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | PSG Bad Salzuflen | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Adam | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Stephan Meier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | VfL Lüerdissen II | 4:6 |
1-1 | Klaus Blanke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.02.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Cornelissen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 18:16 | 5:11 | TTG Lemgo II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Bernd Solfen | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||
19.02.2024 | 1-2 | Helmut Reglin | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTSG Erder II | 6:4 |
1-1 | Markus Möhle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 12:10 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ralf Bobe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Retzen | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Berkemann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Ulrich Wallenstein
Sebastian Steinke |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
04.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Christian Adam
Rainer Huneke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Klaus Blanke
Michael Köhne |
1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Bernd Solfen
Norbert Höltke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 5:5 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Markus Möhle
Andreas Traue |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 | ||
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Daniel Berkemann
Ralf Bobe |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
31.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Thomas Rüter
Volker Meyer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Michel Granholm
Christian Müller |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Michael Behring
Andre Abend |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Ulrich Wallenstein
Sebastian Steinke |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
23.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Thorsten Struwe
Andreas Bollweg |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Klaus Blanke
Michael Köhne |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
12.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Neudorf |
Bernd Solfen
Christoph Cornelissen |
3:1 | 11:0 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 2:8 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Markus Möhle
Andreas Traue |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:4 |
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Steffen Sudhölter |
Daniel Berkemann
Ralf Bobe |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 2:8 |