Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.10.2023 | 1-2 | Lars Dominik Berning | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TuS Eving-Lindenhorst II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Ali Khalid | 3:2 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Heinrich Pieczyk | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 3-4 | Georg Stephan Dirk | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:1 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Gilbert Hesselfeld | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
05.11.2023 | 5-6 | Christian Koch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | FC Brünninghausen | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Kevin Ziep | 1:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
09.03.2024 | 4-3 | Gilbert Hesselfeld | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck III | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Kügler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Ulrich Banas | 3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | ||||
23.03.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Ketzer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TV Einigkeit Barop III | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Björn Gliemann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
14.04.2024 | 3-4 | Nikolas Sotnikow | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde IV | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Thorsten Helbing | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Gabriel Muscu | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde III | 8:4 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Dröge | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Abbas Erol |
Marcin Zagórowski
Mahmoud Ganjoui |
1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dominik Wolter |
Ali Khalid
Christian Zielke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:7 | ||
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas König |
Gilbert Hesselfeld
Georg Stephan Dirk |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
05.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Peter Wesnigk-Ruff |
Ralf Stobbe
Ulrich Theves |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas König |
Ludger Hasenauer
Gilbert Hesselfeld |
2:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:4 |
23.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Nils Brockhoff |
Wolfgang Ketzer
Björn Gliemann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 8:4 | ||
14.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Holger Hagen |
Nikolas Sotnikow
Thorsten Helbing |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 8:2 |